Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Patna Garib Rath - 12359


  ()
1 KOLKATA (KOAA)
20:00
0
1
0 km
2 Durgapur (DGR)
22:15
22:17
2 min
1
161 km
3 Asansol Jn (ASN)
23:05
23:10
5 min
1
203 km
4 Madhupur Jn (MDP)
00:06
00:08
2 min
2
284 km
5 Jasidih Jn (JSME)
00:35
00:37
2 min
2
313 km
6 Jhajha (JAJ)
01:45
01:50
5 min
2
357 km
7 Jamui (JMU)
02:09
02:10
1 min
2
383 km
8 Kiul Jn (KIUL)
02:35
02:37
2 min
2
411 km
9 Mokameh Jn (MKA)
03:28
03:30
2 min
2
445 km
10 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)
04:06
04:08
2 min
2
489 km
11 Patna Saheb (PNC)
04:56
04:57
1 min
2
524 km
12 Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB)
05:21
05:23
2 min
2
532 km
13 Patna Jn (PNBE)
05:30
0
2
534 km

Train Patna Garib Rath -12359 from to passes through following stations:


KOLKATA, Durgapur, Asansol Jn, Madhupur Jn, Jasidih Jn, Jhajha, Jamui, Kiul Jn, Mokameh Jn, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Patna Saheb, Rjndr Ngr Bihar, Patna Jn,