Ayodhya To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ayodhya to Varanasi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14236 Bareilly Varanasi expr... Ayodhya 02:10 Varanasi Jn 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sab... Ayodhya 04:27 Varanasi Jn 09:50 Y N Y Y N Y N
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Ma... Ayodhya 06:42 Varanasi Jn 10:30 N Y N N Y N Y
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Expr... Ayodhya 06:42 Varanasi City 10:48 N N N Y N N N
13238 Kota patna Express Ayodhya 08:57 Varanasi Jn 12:15 Y N N N Y Y N
14214 Gonda varanasi Interc... Ayodhya 09:15 Varanasi Jn 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express Ayodhya 10:49 Varanasi Jn 15:00 Y N Y N Y Y N
13010 Doon Express Ayodhya 11:32 Kashi 16:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express Ayodhya 11:32 Kashi 16:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Ayodhya 15:23 Kashi 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Ayodhya 20:53 Kashi 01:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Varanasi to Ayodhya

Ayodhya to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online