Ayodhya To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ayodhya to Varanasi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14236 Be Bsb Express Ayodhya 02:10 Varanasi Jn 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19167 Sabarmati Exp Ayodhya 04:27 Varanasi Jn 09:50 Y N Y Y N Y N
14854 Marudhar Expres Ayodhya 06:42 Varanasi Jn 10:30 N Y N N Y N Y
14018 Sadbhavna Exp Ayodhya 06:42 Varanasi City 10:48 N N N Y N N N
13238 Kota Pnbe Exp Ayodhya 08:57 Varanasi Jn 12:15 Y N N N Y Y N
14214 Gd Bsb Intercit Ayodhya 09:15 Varanasi Jn 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Farakka Express Ayodhya 10:49 Varanasi Jn 15:00 Y N Y N Y Y N
13010 Doon Express Ayodhya 11:32 Kashi 16:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Doon Exxpress Ayodhya 11:32 Kashi 16:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp Ayodhya 15:23 Kashi 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Sealdah Express Ayodhya 20:53 Kashi 01:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ayodhya to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online