Vijayawada To Bhimavaram Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to BhimavaramRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Narsapur Exp Vijayawada Jn 02:20 Bhimavaram Jn 05:02 Y N N N N N Y Book
Tirupati Machilipatnam... Vijayawada Jn 02:35 Bhimavaram Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bangalore City Seshadr... Vijayawada Jn 03:10 Bhimavaram Town 05:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Egmore Circar... Vijayawada Jn 03:25 Bhimavaram Town 05:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyderabad Decan Narasa... Vijayawada Jn 04:40 Bhimavaram Jn 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Cct Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:55 Bhimavaram Town 07:12 N N N N N N Y Book
Sc Ns Spl Vijayawada Jn 05:50 Bhimavaram Jn 08:28 N N Y N N N N Book
Nagarsol Narasapur Exp... Vijayawada Jn 05:50 Bhimavaram Town 08:09 N N N Y N N Y Book
Nsl Ns Spl Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Bhimavaram Jn 09:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Ltt Vskp Sup Ex Vijayawada Jn 08:00 Bhimavaram Town 10:24 Y N N N Y N N Book
Ltt Vskp Sup Ex Vijayawada Jn 08:00 Bhimavaram Town 10:24 Y N N N Y N N Book
Tirupati Bilaspur Expr... Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Bhimavaram Town 21:29 N N N Y N N Y Book
Tirupati Puri Express Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Bhimavaram Town 21:29 Y Y Y N Y Y N Book
Sainagar Shirdi Kakina... Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Bhimavaram Town 21:28 Y N N N Y N N Book
Secunderabad visakha E... Vijayawada Jn 23:00 Bhimavaram Town 01:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bhimavaram to Vijayawada

Vijayawada to Bhimavaram Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online