Bhimavaram Town (BVRT), Bhimavaram Railway Station

Name: Bhimavaram Town Code: BVRT City: Bhimavaram
More Bhimavaram stations : Bhimavaram Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhimavaram Town (BVRT), Bhimavaram :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 01:20 01:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger 04:10 04:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 04:45 04:47 2 min Y N N N N N Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 04:59 05:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 05:01 05:02 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 05:01 05:02 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 05:28 05:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 05:51 05:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl 07:12 07:15 3 min N N N N N N Y
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 08:09 08:10 1 min N N N Y N N Y
07117 Sc Ns Spl 08:15 08:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 09:33 09:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 10:24 10:26 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 10:24 10:26 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 11:21 11:22 1 min N Y N N Y N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 11:55 11:57 2 min N N Y N N N N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres 12:58 12:59 1 min N N Y N N Y N
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres 12:58 12:59 1 min N N Y N N Y N
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 17:43 17:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 20:17 20:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 21:28 21:30 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 21:29 21:30 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 21:29 21:30 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 21:43 21:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 21:58 22:00 2 min N N N Y Y N N
07118 Ns Sc Spl 22:03 22:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
57229 Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger 23:58 23:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bhimavaram Town Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bhimavaram Town like Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express, Narsapur Exp, Kakinada Port Circar Express, Vskp Ltt Expres, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Sc Ns Spl, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Ltt Vskp Sup Ex, Nsl Ns Spl, Bilaspur tirupati Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express, Bangalore City Seshadri Express, Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger, Secunderabad visakha Express, Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express, Chennai Egmore Circar Express, Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger, Kakinada Port Circar Express, Bhubaneswar Visakha Express etc or train that run sporadically like Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Nsl Ns Spl, Ns Sc Spl, Narasapur Nagarsol Express, Tirupati Puri Express, Ns Nsl Spl, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Nagarsol Narasapur Express, Ltt Vskp Sup Ex and etc.