Udupi To Goa Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Udupi to GoaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Trivandrum Central Net... Udupi 01:02 Karmali 06:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Madgaon Exp Udupi 05:08 Madgaon 10:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Trivandrum Cntl Verava... Udupi 06:20 Karmali 12:12 N Y N N N N N Book
Kochuveli Bikaner Expr... Udupi 06:20 Madgaon 11:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Nagercoil gandhidham E... Udupi 06:20 Madgaon 11:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Ernakulam okha Express Udupi 06:20 Madgaon 11:30 N N N Y N Y N Book
Ernakulam maru Sagar E... Udupi 06:20 Madgaon 10:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Kochuveli Bhavnagar Ex... Udupi 06:20 Madgaon 11:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Rajdhani Exp Udupi 06:56 Madgaon 10:55 N N Y N Y Y N Book
Mangalore central Pass... Udupi 07:51 Madgaon 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ers Cstm Expres Udupi 09:18 Karmali 13:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Ten Ltt Expres Udupi 09:18 Karmali 13:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Poorna Express Udupi 09:38 Madgaon 15:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Matsyaganda Exp Udupi 14:22 Madgaon 19:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Majn Cstm Exp Udupi 15:02 Madgaon 18:50 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Ngt Vsg Expres Udupi 16:30 Vasco Da Gama 22:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Mumbai Exp Udupi 17:50 Madgaon 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangala Ldweep Udupi 21:08 Madgaon 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sampark Kranthi Udupi 21:52 Madgaon 02:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Hapa Express Udupi 21:52 Madgaon 02:10 Y Y N N N N N Book
Ltt Garib Rath Udupi 21:52 Karmali 02:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
Kochuveli Porbandar Ex... Udupi 23:42 Madgaon 04:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Madgaon Express Udupi 23:42 Madgaon 04:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Ahmedabad Exp Udupi 23:46 Karmali 04:34 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Goa to Udupi

Udupi to Goa Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Goa City

One of the smallest states of India, Goa is situated along the coastal belts of Konkan. Often referred to as the beach paradise, Goa is abutted by the cool blue Arabian Sea and home to some of world's finest beaches. Goa is a treasure trove for discerning tourists, adventure enthusiasts and architect lovers as well. Goa's pristine beauty is complimented by clean sun-kissed beaches, lush green hills, rich and varied wildlife, shimmering silvery waterways, gushing waterfalls and picturesque lakes. Besides, the monuments and forts, the erstwhile Portuguese culture and distinct Goan life style - a unique blend of Indian and Portuguese add more charm to the state. Goa is also famous for colourful fairs and festivals, prominent among them is the Carnival, celebrated every year in February with pomp and grandeur.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.