Udupi To Tellicherry Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Udupi to TellicherryRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Nagapattinam Ex Udupi 00:44 Tellicherry 05:08 N Y N N N N N Book
Mngla Lksdp Exp Udupi 00:58 Tellicherry 05:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Netrav... Udupi 04:22 Tellicherry 09:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Ten Special Udupi 08:02 Tellicherry 12:53 Y N N N N N N Book
Cstm Ers Spl Udupi 10:02 Tellicherry 15:03 N N N Y N N N Book
Okha Ernakulam Express Udupi 14:04 Tellicherry 19:08 N Y N N N N Y Book
Gandhidham Nagercoil E... Udupi 14:04 Tellicherry 19:08 N N N N N Y N Book
Veraval Trivandrum Cnt... Udupi 14:04 Tellicherry 19:08 N N N N Y N N Book
Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuv... Udupi 14:04 Tellicherry 19:08 Y N N N N N N Book
Bvc Kcvl Exp Udupi 15:47 Tellicherry 21:23 Y N N N N N N Book
Mao Mas Special Udupi 17:40 Tellicherry 22:18 Y N N N N N N Book
Poorna Express Udupi 17:48 Tellicherry 22:18 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Tellicherry to Udupi

Udupi to Tellicherry Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online