Tirupati To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tirupati to VijayawadaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kakinada Psgr Tirupati 01:05 Vijayawada Jn 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Tirupati 02:35 Vijayawada Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kerala Express Tirupati 03:57 Vijayawada Jn 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirupati Krishna Expre... Tirupati 05:25 Vijayawada Jn 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Tirupati 07:32 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Tirupati 07:35 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Tirupati 07:35 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Ten Jammu Exp Tirupati 09:10 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Tirupati 09:10 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Tirupati 09:35 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N Y N Book
Mangalore central Navy... Tirupati 09:35 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Tirupati 09:35 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Gurudev Express Tirupati 09:35 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Mys Howrah Exp Renigunta Jn 10:25 Vijayawada Jn 16:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Qln Vskp Expres Renigunta Jn 10:30 Vijayawada Jn 17:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Tirupati Puri Express Tirupati 10:35 Vijayawada Jn 18:30 Y Y Y N Y Y N Book
Tirupati Bilaspur Expr... Tirupati 10:35 Vijayawada Jn 18:30 N N N Y N N Y Book
Qln Vskp Exp Tirupati 12:00 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Tirupati 12:30 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Tirupati Bhubaneswar S... Tirupati 12:45 Vijayawada Jn 19:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyderabad Exp Tirupati 13:25 Vijayawada Jn 20:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Tpty Bbs Spl Tirupati 14:00 Vijayawada Jn 22:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Tirupati 14:40 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N Y N Y N N Book
Ypr Tata Exp Tirupati 14:40 Vijayawada Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Bhubaneshwar Ex Tirupati 14:40 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N Y N N N N N Book
mangalore Central San... Tirupati 14:40 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Renigunta Jn 15:10 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Ru Vskp Spl Renigunta Jn 15:15 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Hyderabad Exp Renigunta Jn 16:20 Vijayawada Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Padmavathi Exp Tirupati 17:00 Vijayawada Jn 23:25 Y Y N N Y Y Y Book
Ypr Lucknow Exp Renigunta Jn 17:05 Vijayawada Jn 22:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Kakinadatown Ex Tirupati 18:10 Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Narsapur Exp Tirupati 18:45 Vijayawada Jn 02:00 N N N N N Y Y Book
Tirupati Machilipatnam... Tirupati 19:40 Vijayawada Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tpty Shm Sf Spl Tirupati 19:45 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Pdy Howrah Exp Tirupati 19:50 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Tirupati Santragachi S... Tirupati 19:55 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Bangalore City Seshadr... Tirupati 20:00 Vijayawada Jn 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirupati Tirumala Expr... Tirupati 20:50 Vijayawada Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tpty Awb Spl Tirupati 21:15 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Qln Mtm Express Tirupati 21:25 Vijayawada Jn 05:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Santragachi Exp Renigunta Jn 21:40 Vijayawada Jn 04:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Tirunelveli Bilaspur E... Renigunta Jn 21:45 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Ten Bilaspur Ex Renigunta Jn 21:45 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Ernakulam bilaspur Exp... Renigunta Jn 21:45 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Qln Bza Express Tirupati 22:05 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 Y N N N Y N N Book
Tpty Krmr Spl Tirupati 22:40 Vijayawada Jn 05:05 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Vijayawada to Tirupati

Tirupati to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online