Renigunta Jn (RU), Tirupati Railway Station

Name: Renigunta Jn Code: RU City: Tirupati
More Tirupati stations : Tirupati     Tirupati W Hlt
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Renigunta Jn (RU), Tirupati :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11027 Chennai Mail 00:40 01:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 00:50 01:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 00:55 01:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
57457 Kakinada Psgr 01:20 01:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 02:00 02:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 02:00 02:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17652 Kacheguda Chennai Egmore Express 03:15 03:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 03:20 03:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express 03:20 03:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 04:00 04:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 04:00 04:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12734 Narayanadri Exp 05:30 05:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 05:40 05:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 06:00 06:30 30 min N N N N N Y N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp 06:15 06:30 15 min N N N N Y N N
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia 06:15 06:50 35 min N N N N N Y N
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 06:20 06:30 10 min N N N Y Y N N
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 06:20 06:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 06:20 06:30 10 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass 06:20 06:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12764 Padmavati Exp 06:30 06:32 2 min Y Y N N Y Y Y
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 07:00 07:30 30 min N N N N N N Y
12797 Venkatadri Exp 07:08 07:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 07:15 07:30 15 min N N N N Y Y N
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 07:30 07:40 10 min N N N N Y Y N
08561 Vskp Ru Spl 07:30 Ends - Y N N N N N N
02762 Krmr Tpty Spl 07:33 07:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
16204 Tirupati Chennai Central Express 07:40 08:20 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 07:50 08:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 07:50 08:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 07:50 08:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
01035 Mys Ru Exp 08:15 Ends - N N N N N Y N
07213 Bza Qln Spl 08:20 08:30 10 min N N N Y N N Y
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 08:38 08:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
01063 Cstm Chennai Sp 08:45 09:00 15 min N Y N N N Y N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 09:10 09:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
12164 Chennai Exp 09:20 09:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express 09:25 09:35 10 min N Y N N N N N
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli Express 09:25 09:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp 09:25 09:35 10 min N N N N N N Y
12787 Bsp Ten Express 09:25 09:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 09:30 09:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
07507 Ak Qln Spl 09:50 10:15 25 min N N N N N Y N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 09:50 10:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 09:50 10:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 09:50 10:00 10 min N Y N N N Y N
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 09:58 10:00 2 min N N Y N N N Y
08004 Mys Howrah Exp 10:15 10:25 10 min Y N N N N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 10:20 10:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 10:20 10:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
07509 Adb Qln Spl 10:20 10:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 10:20 10:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
07145 Sc Tpty Spl 11:30 11:32 2 min N N Y N Y N N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 12:20 12:40 20 min N N N N N Y N
01036 Ru Mys Spl Starts 12:45 - N N N N N Y N
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 12:50 13:25 35 min N N N N N N Y
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 13:05 13:07 2 min N N N N N N Y
06842 Vm Ltt Express 13:10 13:30 20 min N N N N N N Y
07605 Maq Kcg Express 13:10 13:30 20 min N N N Y N N N
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 13:25 13:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp 13:35 13:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special 14:10 14:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 14:15 14:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
11042 Mumbai Express 14:30 14:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 15:00 15:10 10 min Y N N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 15:00 15:10 10 min N N Y N Y N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 15:00 15:10 10 min N N N N N Y N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 15:00 15:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl Starts 15:15 - Y N N N N N N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 15:48 15:50 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01064 Mumbai Exp 16:00 16:15 15 min N Y N N N Y N
07106 Hyderabad Exp 16:10 16:20 10 min N N N N Y Y N
07110 Hyderabad Exp 16:10 16:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07614 Nizamabad Exp 16:10 16:30 20 min N N N N N N Y
07116 Hyderabad Exp 16:35 16:45 10 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12163 Chennai Express 16:45 17:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 16:45 16:55 10 min N N Y N N N N
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp 16:55 17:05 10 min N N Y N N N N
22855 Santragachi tirupati Super Fast Express 17:05 17:25 20 min Y N N N N N N
02851 Src Ers Spl 17:30 17:45 15 min N N N N N N Y
07606 Kcg Maq Spl 17:30 17:45 15 min N Y N N N N N
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl 17:38 17:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl 18:30 18:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 18:30 18:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12798 Venkatadri Exp 18:55 18:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 19:00 19:10 10 min N N N N N Y Y
16203 Chennai Central Tirupathy Express 19:20 19:45 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17651 Chennai Egmore Kacheguda Express 20:00 20:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12868 Pdy Howrah Exp 20:05 20:15 10 min N N Y N N N N
22856 Tirupati Santragachi Super Express 20:10 20:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa 20:15 20:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 20:25 20:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 21:20 21:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 21:30 21:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express 21:30 21:40 10 min Y N Y N N N N
22816 Ernakulam bilaspur Express 21:35 21:45 10 min N N Y N N N N
02852 Santragachi Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express 21:35 21:45 10 min N N N N N N Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex 21:35 21:45 10 min N N N N N N Y
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 21:50 22:05 15 min N N N Y N N Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia 22:00 22:10 10 min N N N Y N N Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 22:00 22:15 15 min N N N N N N Y
11043 Madurai Express 22:15 22:30 15 min N N N N Y N N
07214 Qln Bza Express 22:25 22:35 10 min Y N N N Y N N
06841 Villupuram Spl 22:40 23:00 20 min N Y N N N N N
02761 Tpty Krmr Spl 22:55 22:57 2 min N N Y N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Renigunta Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Renigunta Jn like Hyderabad Exp, Hte Ypr Express, Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express, Ak Qln Spl, Maq Kcg Express, Nagercoil mumbai Express, Ypr Hatia Exp, Src Ers Spl, Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express, Ubl Tirupati Pa. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Renigunta Jn station like Ru Mys Spl, Ru Vskp Spl etc or some trains that arrives at time 12:20, 12:50, 06:30, 16:45, 09:58, 22:15, 06:20, 17:30, 03:15, 07:40 and trains Qln Vskp Exp, Ernakulam patna Express, Padmavati Exp, Chennai Express, Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express, Madurai Express, Tpty Ubl Pass, Src Ers Spl, Kacheguda Chennai Egmore Express, Tirupati Chennai Central Express respectively. There are different trains like Vskp Ru Spl, Mys Ru Exp etc . that ends at Renigunta Jnwhile there are trains like Mumbai Express, Jammu Tawi Navyug Express, Ak Qln Spl, Ubl Tirupati Pa, Bbs Tpty Spl, Nizamabad Exp, Ypr Lucknow Exp, Hyb Qln Spl, Qln Bza Express, Mumbai Exp departs at 14:35, 05:50, 10:15, 20:20, 09:15, 16:30, 17:05, 06:30, 22:35, 16:15 time respectively. Out of these 23 trains run daily and are Trivandrum Central Sabari Express, Cstm Chennai Ex, Mumbai Mail, Kakinada Psgr, Bangalore City Seshadri Express, Chennai Egmore Kacheguda Express, Ubl Tirupati Pa, Narayanadri Exp, Hyb Qln Spl, Chennai Express etc and 84 run on weekly basis like Adb Qln Spl, Lokamanya Tt Ex, Ernakulam patna Express, Madurai Express, Ypr Tata Exp, Bsp Ten Express, Bbs Ypr Sup Exp, Skzr Qln Spl, Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express, Narsapur Exp etc.