Sonpur To Gorakhpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sonpur to GorakhpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Barauni lucknow Expres... Sonpur Jn 00:02 Gorakhpur Jn 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Gkp Specia Sonpur Jn 00:50 Gorakhpur Jn 07:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Asn Gkp Special Sonpur Jn 00:50 Gorakhpur Jn 07:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Sonpur Jn 02:05 Gorakhpur Jn 06:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Kolkata Purvanchal Exp... Sonpur Jn 03:04 Gorakhpur Jn 07:45 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Sonpur Jn 07:10 Gorakhpur Jn 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mour Dhwaj Exp Sonpur Jn 08:10 Gorakhpur Jn 13:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Sonpur Jn 08:10 Gorakhpur Jn 13:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Lohit Express Sonpur Jn 08:10 Gorakhpur Jn 13:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Hatia Maurya Express Sonpur Jn 10:19 Gorakhpur Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah bagh Express Sonpur Jn 11:35 Gorakhpur Jn 17:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bihar S Kranti Sonpur Jn 11:47 Gorakhpur Jn 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vaishali Exp Sonpur Jn 12:43 Gorakhpur Jn 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Sonpur Jn 13:20 Gorakhpur Jn 18:55 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Sonpur Jn 14:05 Gorakhpur Jn 19:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Dbrg Cdg Specia Sonpur Jn 14:05 Gorakhpur Jn 19:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Dbg Be Special Sonpur Jn 14:10 Gorakhpur Jn 19:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Kyq Ljn Special Sonpur Jn 15:30 Gorakhpur Jn 20:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Saharsa poorbiya expr... Sonpur Jn 15:50 Gorakhpur Jn 21:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
Bju Andi Spl Sonpur Jn 15:50 Gorakhpur Jn 21:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Njp Ndls Expres Sonpur Jn 17:45 Gorakhpur Jn 21:50 N Y N N N Y N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Sonpur Jn 18:33 Gorakhpur Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbg Dee Puja Sp Sonpur Jn 20:20 Gorakhpur Jn 01:15 N Y N N N Y N Book
Shc Umb Special Sonpur Jn 22:28 Gorakhpur Jn 03:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Bju Gwl Mail Sonpur Jn 23:00 Gorakhpur Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Gorakhpur to Sonpur

Sonpur to Gorakhpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online