Shahganj To Ballia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Shahganj to BalliaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Aii Bju Spl Shahganj Jn 00:45 Ballia 04:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Farrukhabad Utsarg Exp... Shahganj Jn 02:15 Ballia 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Shahganj Jn 07:10 Ballia 11:45 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Aii Apdj Spl Shahganj Jn 07:45 Ballia 11:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Delhi sadbhawana Expr... Shahganj Jn 08:17 Ballia 13:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Ajmer garib Nawaj Expr... Shahganj Jn 10:30 Ballia 14:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Shahganj Jn 11:20 Ballia 15:05 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Surat Mahuva Express Shahganj Jn 13:05 Ballia 16:20 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Surat Tapti Ganga Expr... Shahganj Jn 13:10 Ballia 16:20 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Gonda asansol Express Shahganj Jn 20:55 Ballia 00:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Surat Muzaffarnagar Ex... Shahganj Jn 20:55 Ballia 00:30 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Ballia to Shahganj

Shahganj to Ballia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online