Chhapra To Ballia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to BalliaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Asansol gonda Express Chhapra 02:25 Ballia 03:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Kolkata Gorakhpur Expr... Chhapra 02:50 Ballia 03:55 Y N N Y N N N Book
Sealdah Ballia Express Chhapra 04:30 Ballia 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Chhapra 07:00 Ballia 08:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Raxaul sadbhawana Expr... Chhapra 07:00 Ballia 08:05 Y N Y N N N N Book
Raxaul sadbhawna Expre... Chhapra 07:00 Ballia 08:05 N N N Y N Y N Book
Chhapra Sarnath Expres... Chhapra 07:20 Ballia 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Tapti Ganga Ex... Chhapra 09:00 Ballia 10:21 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Mahuva surat Express Chhapra 09:00 Ballia 10:20 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Chhapra 09:50 Ballia 11:17 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Muzaffarpur hariharnat... Chhapra 10:30 Ballia 11:47 Y N N Y N N N Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Chhapra 14:40 Ballia 15:50 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... Chhapra 17:15 Ballia 18:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Kishanganj Garib Nawaj... Chhapra 17:15 Ballia 18:35 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Apdj Aii Specia Chhapra 17:15 Ballia 18:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Rdp Dli Lnk Exp Chhapra 17:15 Ballia 18:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Mfp Ltt Express Chhapra 18:40 Ballia 20:05 Y N Y N Y N Y Book
Dbg Ltt Express Chhapra 18:40 Ballia 20:05 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Chhapra Utsarg Express Chhapra 19:05 Ballia 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swatantra S Exp Chhapra 20:40 Ballia 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gangakaveri Exp Chhapra 21:00 Ballia 22:10 Y N Y N N N N Book
Mfp Ltt Specia Chhapra 21:45 Ballia 22:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Muzaffarnagar Surat Ex... Chhapra 21:55 Ballia 22:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Dbrg Ndls Rajex Chhapra 21:55 Ballia 22:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E Chhapra 21:55 Ballia 22:55 N Y N N N Y N Book
Dbg Pune Exp Chhapra 22:50 Ballia 23:45 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Ballia to Chhapra

Chhapra to Ballia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chhapra To Ballia Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Chhapra to Ballia , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains that run on this route are Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Dibrugarh Amritsar Express, Muzaffarnagar Surat Express, Rdp Dli Lnk Exp, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Dbg Ltt Express, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Mfp Ltt Specia, Dbg Pune Exp and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Chhapra. Time taken by different trains is approximately 1 hrs 40 mins to 0 hours 55 mins. Seven trains run daily are Chhapra Utsarg Express, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Swatantra S Exp, Sealdah Ballia Express or some weekly trains like Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Mahuva surat Express, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Dibrugarh Amritsar Express, Apdj Aii Specia, Kolkata Gorakhpur Express, Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express, Rdp Dli Lnk Exp, Dbrg Ndls Rajex and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Chhapra( like Dbg Ltt Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Swatantra S Exp, Mfp Ltt Specia, Asansol gonda Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur Express, Dbrg Ndls Rajex, Apdj Aii Specia ).