Chhapra To Ballia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to BalliaRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13509 Asansol gonda Express Chhapra 02:25 Ballia 03:20 N N Y N N N N
15049 Kolkata Gorakhpur Expr... Chhapra 02:50 Ballia 03:55 Y N N Y N N N
13105 Sealdah Ballia Express Chhapra 04:30 Ballia 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Chhapra 07:00 Ballia 08:05 N N N N Y N N
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Expr... Chhapra 07:00 Ballia 08:05 Y N Y N N N N
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Expre... Chhapra 07:00 Ballia 08:05 N N N Y N Y N
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Expres... Chhapra 07:20 Ballia 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Ex... Chhapra 09:00 Ballia 10:21 N Y Y N Y Y Y
12946 Mahuva surat Express Chhapra 09:00 Ballia 10:20 N Y Y N Y Y Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Chhapra 09:50 Ballia 11:17 Y N Y N N Y N
14523 Muzaffarpur hariharnat... Chhapra 10:30 Ballia 11:47 Y N N Y N N N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Chhapra 14:40 Ballia 15:50 N Y N N Y N Y
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... Chhapra 17:15 Ballia 18:35 N N Y N N N N
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj... Chhapra 17:15 Ballia 18:35 N Y N N Y N Y
05711 Apdj Aii Specia Chhapra 17:15 Ballia 18:35 N N N N N Y N
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp Chhapra 17:15 Ballia 18:35 N N N N N N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Chhapra 18:40 Ballia 20:05 Y N Y N Y N Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Chhapra 18:40 Ballia 20:05 N Y N Y N Y N
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express Chhapra 19:05 Ballia 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12561 Swatantra S Exp Chhapra 20:40 Ballia 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Chhapra 21:00 Ballia 22:10 Y N Y N N N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia Chhapra 21:45 Ballia 22:55 N N N N Y N N
19054 Muzaffarnagar Surat Ex... Chhapra 21:55 Ballia 22:55 N N N N N N Y
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex Chhapra 21:55 Ballia 22:55 N N N N Y N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E Chhapra 21:55 Ballia 22:55 N Y N N N Y N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Chhapra 22:50 Ballia 23:45 N N N N Y N N
You can also check trains from Ballia to Chhapra

Chhapra to Ballia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chhapra To Ballia Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Chhapra to Ballia , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains that run on this route are Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Dibrugarh Amritsar Express, Muzaffarnagar Surat Express, Rdp Dli Lnk Exp, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Dbg Ltt Express, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Mfp Ltt Specia, Dbg Pune Exp and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Chhapra. Time taken by different trains is approximately 1 hrs 40 mins to 0 hours 55 mins. Seven trains run daily are Chhapra Utsarg Express, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Swatantra S Exp, Sealdah Ballia Express or some weekly trains like Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Mahuva surat Express, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Dibrugarh Amritsar Express, Apdj Aii Specia, Kolkata Gorakhpur Express, Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express, Rdp Dli Lnk Exp, Dbrg Ndls Rajex and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Chhapra( like Dbg Ltt Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Swatantra S Exp, Mfp Ltt Specia, Asansol gonda Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur Express, Dbrg Ndls Rajex, Apdj Aii Specia ).