Raipur To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Raipur to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gitanjali Exp Raipur Jn 02:25 Nagpur 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Ltt Spl Raipur Jn 03:00 Nagpur 08:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Snsi Expres Raipur Jn 03:05 Nagpur 08:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Hwh Cstm Expres Raipur Jn 03:10 Nagpur 08:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Hatia Pune Express Raipur Jn 05:20 Nagpur 10:55 N Y N N N Y N Book
Puri Jodhpur Express Raipur Jn 05:20 Nagpur 10:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Raipur Jn 06:45 Ajni 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gondwana Expres Raipur Jn 07:45 Nagpur 12:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N Book
Hte Ngp Special Raipur Jn 07:50 Nagpur 13:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Raxaul Darbhanga hyde... Raipur Jn 08:00 Nagpur 13:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Raipur Jn 09:10 Nagpur 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri St Wkly Ex Raipur Jn 09:55 Nagpur 14:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Puri Surat Express Raipur Jn 09:55 Nagpur 14:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Puri Gandhidham Expre... Raipur Jn 09:55 Nagpur 14:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Puri Adi Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Nagpur 14:35 N N Y N Y Y Y Book
Puri Ahmedabad Expres... Raipur Jn 09:55 Nagpur 14:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Bsp Ten Express Raipur Jn 10:10 Nagpur 15:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Bilaspur tirunelveli E... Raipur Jn 10:10 Nagpur 15:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Bilaspur ernakulam Sup... Raipur Jn 10:10 Nagpur 15:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Raipur Jn 10:55 Nagpur 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Pbr Okhaex Raipur Jn 11:30 Nagpur 16:20 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Jnaneswarisupdl Raipur Jn 11:30 Nagpur 16:20 Y Y N Y Y N N Book
Santragachi porbandar... Raipur Jn 12:55 Nagpur 17:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Puri Ltt Sup Ex Raipur Jn 12:55 Nagpur 17:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Samarsata Exp Raipur Jn 12:55 Nagpur 17:50 N N N N N Y Y Book
Bsp Pune Sup Ex Raipur Jn 13:20 Nagpur 18:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Adi Express Raipur Jn 13:45 Ajni 19:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsp Ndls Raj Ex Raipur Jn 15:40 Nagpur 20:25 Y N N Y N N N Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Raipur Jn 16:20 Nagpur 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Samta Express Raipur Jn 17:00 Nagpur 22:25 N Y Y Y N Y Y Book
Nagpur Intercit Raipur Jn 17:55 Nagpur 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shm Ltt Sf Spl Raipur Jn 19:00 Nagpur 00:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Puri Lokmanyatilak T S... Raipur Jn 19:00 Nagpur 00:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Puri Ltt Sf Exp Raipur Jn 19:00 Nagpur 00:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Hte Ltt Super Raipur Jn 19:00 Nagpur 00:05 N N N N Y Y N Book
Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Raipur Jn 19:00 Nagpur 00:05 Y N N Y N N N Book
Gevra Road Nagpur Expr... Raipur Jn 22:35 Nagpur 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Krba Tvc Expres Raipur Jn 23:15 Nagpur 04:35 N N Y N N Y N Book
Tatanagar passenger Raipur Jn 23:25 Itwari 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Raipur

Raipur to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online