Nagpur To Raipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to RaipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah Sup Exp Nagpur 01:35 Raipur Jn 05:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Nagpur 01:35 Raipur Jn 05:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Hwh Special Nagpur 01:35 Raipur Jn 05:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Pune hatia Super Nagpur 02:05 Raipur Jn 06:40 Y N N Y N N N Book
Samta Express Nagpur 02:05 Raipur Jn 06:55 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 05:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 05:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Nagpur 03:55 Raipur Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bilaspur Rjdhni Nagpur 05:45 Raipur Jn 10:05 N N Y N N N Y Book
Bsp Intercity Nagpur 06:30 Raipur Jn 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Bilaspur S Nagpur 06:40 Raipur Jn 11:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Hyb Dbg Spl Nagpur 08:00 Raipur Jn 12:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyderabad Decan Raxaul... Nagpur 08:00 Raipur Jn 12:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:40 Raipur Jn 14:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Pa Bilaspur Exp Nagpur 09:40 Raipur Jn 14:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Pbr Howrah Exp Nagpur 10:00 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Okha Howrah Express Nagpur 10:00 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Jnaneswari Delx Nagpur 10:00 Raipur Jn 14:20 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 10:20 Raipur Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Puri Sup Ex Nagpur 11:05 Raipur Jn 15:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Nagpur 11:05 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Samarsata Exp Nagpur 11:05 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N Y Y N N Book
Howrah Mail Nagpur 11:25 Raipur Jn 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad puri Express Nagpur 11:45 Raipur Jn 16:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Adi Puri Exp Nagpur 11:45 Raipur Jn 16:30 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Ajni 12:33 Raipur Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gimb Puri Exp Nagpur 12:50 Raipur Jn 18:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak puri Sup... Nagpur 14:00 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Puri Sup Ex Nagpur 14:00 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Hatia Express Nagpur 14:00 Raipur Jn 18:25 Y N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Nagpur 14:00 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N Y N N Y N Book
Ltt Shm Sup Spl Nagpur 14:00 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Tirunelveli Bilaspur E... Nagpur 14:55 Raipur Jn 19:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Jodhpur puri Express Nagpur 14:55 Raipur Jn 19:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Ernakulam bilaspur Exp... Nagpur 14:55 Raipur Jn 19:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Raipur Jn 19:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Ngp Hatia Spl Nagpur 14:55 Raipur Jn 19:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Korba Express Nagpur 17:10 Raipur Jn 22:40 N Y N N Y N N Book
Howrah Express Ajni 17:26 Raipur Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 19:05 Raipur Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Itwari Tata Passenger Itwari 21:30 W R S Colony Ph 05:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Surat Puri Exp Nagpur 21:50 Raipur Jn 02:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Surat Puri Express Nagpur 21:50 Raipur Jn 02:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Nagpur Bilaspur Expres... Nagpur 23:35 Raipur Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Raipur to Nagpur

Nagpur to Raipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online