Nagpur To Shegaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to ShegaonRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 07:30 Shegaon 11:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:15 Shegaon 13:52 Y N N N N Y N Book
Maharashtra Exp Itwari 10:08 Shegaon 15:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Itwari 12:13 Shegaon 18:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Nagpur 14:20 Shegaon 19:28 Y N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Nagpur 14:20 Shegaon 19:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 15:50 Shegaon 19:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vidarbha Expres Nagpur 17:15 Shegaon 21:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagpur Pune Exp Nagpur 18:35 Shegaon 22:58 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Hwh Adi Express Nagpur 19:10 Shegaon 23:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sewagram Exp Nagpur 21:00 Shegaon 01:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Shegaon to Nagpur

Nagpur to Shegaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online