Nagpur To Gwalior Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to GwaliorRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Swarnajayanti E Nagpur 00:30 Gwalior 11:56 N Y N N N Y N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Nagpur 00:30 Gwalior 11:52 N N N Y N N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Nagpur 00:30 Gwalior 11:52 Y N N N N N N Book
Chennai Central Andama... Nagpur 02:45 Gwalior 16:15 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 Gwalior 15:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Nagpur 02:55 Gwalior 15:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Mangalore central Navy... Nagpur 02:55 Gwalior 15:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Nagpur 02:55 Gwalior 15:30 N N Y N N N Y Book
Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 Gwalior 15:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Dehradun Exp Nagpur 03:50 Gwalior 15:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Ajni 08:52 Gwalior 22:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Link Daksin Exp Ajni 08:52 Gwalior 22:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Grand Trunk Exp Nagpur 12:25 Gwalior 00:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gondwana Expres Nagpur 13:05 Gwalior 02:27 Y N Y Y Y Y N Book
Gondwana Expres Nagpur 13:05 Gwalior 02:27 N Y N N N N Y Book
Tamil Nadu Exp Nagpur 14:20 Gwalior 01:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
A P Exp Nagpur 15:55 Gwalior 03:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Fzr Spl Nagpur 19:50 Gwalior 09:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Kerala Express Nagpur 20:25 Gwalior 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nzm Garib Rath Nagpur 20:45 Gwalior 06:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Rajdhani Exp Nagpur 20:45 Gwalior 06:30 N N N N Y N Y Book
Kongu Express Nagpur 21:10 Gwalior 09:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Nagpur 22:05 Gwalior 13:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Samta Express Nagpur 22:50 Gwalior 11:41 N Y Y Y N Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Gwalior to Nagpur

Nagpur to Gwalior Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online