Mumbai To Nadiad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to NadiadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Dadar Bhuj Express Dadar 00:05 Nadiad Jn 07:01 N N Y N N Y N Book
Bdts Okha Spl Bandra Terminus 00:15 Nadiad Jn 09:43 N N N Y N N N Book
Secunderabad rajkot Ex... Karjat 04:00 Nadiad Jn 12:57 N Y Y N N N Y Book
Sc Pbr Spl Kalyan Jn 04:50 Nadiad Jn 13:18 N N N Y N N N Book
Mumbai Central Gujarat... Mumbai Central 05:45 Nadiad Jn 13:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shatabdi Exp Mumbai Central 06:25 Nadiad Jn 12:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Ypr Adi Expres Kalyan Jn 06:43 Nadiad Jn 14:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Ypr Jp Exp Kalyan Jn 07:48 Nadiad Jn 15:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Tuticorin Vivek Expres... Kalyan Jn 07:50 Nadiad Jn 15:12 N Y N N N N N Book
Mumbai Saurashtra Mail Mumbai Central 08:20 Nadiad Jn 18:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Vivek Express Bandra Terminus 12:05 Nadiad Jn 18:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Mumbai Central Ahmadab... Mumbai Central 12:15 Nadiad Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dee Garibrath Bandra Terminus 12:55 Nadiad Jn 18:35 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Karnavati Exp Mumbai Central 13:40 Nadiad Jn 20:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dadar Ajmer Express Dadar 14:35 Nadiad Jn 21:12 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Bandra Terminus 14:35 Nadiad Jn 21:26 N Y N N N N N Book
Bandra Bhuj Express Bandra Terminus 14:50 Nadiad Jn 22:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Terminus Ranakp... Bandra Terminus 15:05 Nadiad Jn 22:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Kutch Express Bandra Terminus 17:10 Nadiad Jn 00:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Terminus Sanand... Bandra Terminus 17:35 Nadiad Jn 00:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Adi Specia Kalyan Jn 17:50 Nadiad Jn 02:19 N N N Y N N N Book
Lok Shakti Exp Bandra Terminus 19:40 Nadiad Jn 03:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central Saurash... Mumbai Central 20:25 Nadiad Jn 03:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bangalore city Gandhid... Karjat 20:50 Nadiad Jn 05:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Karjat 20:50 Nadiad Jn 06:12 N Y N Y N N N Book
Mysore ajmer Express Karjat 20:50 Nadiad Jn 05:45 N N Y N Y N N Book
Bandra Aravali Express Bandra Terminus 21:00 Nadiad Jn 03:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Terminus Bhavna... Bandra Terminus 21:30 Nadiad Jn 04:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Veraval Ex Karjat 21:30 Nadiad Jn 06:44 N N N Y N N N Book
Ahmedabad Exp Karjat 21:30 Nadiad Jn 06:44 N N N N N Y N Book
Pune Bhuj Exp Karjat 21:30 Nadiad Jn 06:44 Y N N N N N N Book
Pune Bgkt Exp Karjat 21:30 Nadiad Jn 06:44 N N N N N N Y Book
Ahimsa Express Karjat 21:30 Nadiad Jn 06:44 N N Y N N N N Book
Bangalore garib Nawaz... Kalyan Jn 21:45 Nadiad Jn 05:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Gujarat Mail Mumbai Central 22:00 Nadiad Jn 05:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central Ahmedab... Mumbai Central 22:40 Nadiad Jn 12:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Bikaner Sp Bandra Terminus 23:45 Nadiad Jn 08:08 N N Y N N N Y Book
Bdts Aii Urs Sp Bandra Terminus 23:55 Nadiad Jn 08:30 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Nadiad to Mumbai

Mumbai to Nadiad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


Mumbai Central

Mumbai Central is one of the busiest station of the Mumbai.

Important:

Mumbai Central Railway Station


Amenities: ATM, CABS , TOILETS , FIRSTAID.

Distances From: Major landmarks within 20 km distance.

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.