Mughal Sarai To Manikpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mughal Sarai to ManikpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pnbe Jbp Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 03:30 Manikpur Jn 07:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Rajendranagar Lokmany... Mughal Sarai Jn 04:22 Manikpur Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Adi Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 04:35 Manikpur Jn 09:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Pnbe Indb Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 04:35 Manikpur Jn 10:20 N N Y N N Y N Book
Chambal Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Manikpur Jn 10:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Howrah shipra Express Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Manikpur Jn 10:05 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Shipra Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Manikpur Jn 10:05 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Chambal Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Manikpur Jn 10:05 Y N Y Y N N N Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Mughal Sarai Jn 08:27 Manikpur Jn 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gaya Ms Express Mughal Sarai Jn 08:57 Manikpur Jn 12:33 N N N N N N Y Book
Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Mughal Sarai Jn 18:07 Manikpur Jn 22:10 Y N N Y N N N Book
Kyq Ltt Special Mughal Sarai Jn 18:20 Manikpur Jn 22:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Hwh Ltt Special Mughal Sarai Jn 18:20 Manikpur Jn 22:58 N Y N N N N N Book
Dbg Sbc Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 23:52 Manikpur Jn 03:48 N N Y N N N N Book
Mys Exam Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 23:52 Manikpur Jn 03:48 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Manikpur to Mughal Sarai
View More Trains

Mughal Sarai to Manikpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online