Mughal Sarai To Bhagalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mughal Sarai to BhagalpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Anand Vihar Bhagalpur... Mughal Sarai Jn 02:32 Bhagalpur 10:50 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Mughal Sarai Jn 09:10 Bhagalpur 18:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Bhagalpur Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 09:10 Bhagalpur 18:30 Y N Y N Y N N Book
New Delhi Malda Town E... Mughal Sarai Jn 09:30 Bhagalpur 19:10 Y N N N Y N N Book
Ndls Mldt Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 09:35 Bhagalpur 19:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Surat Bhagalpur Expres... Mughal Sarai Jn 09:45 Bhagalpur 19:10 N N Y N N N Y Book
Varanasi sealdah Expre... Mughal Sarai Jn 09:50 Bhagalpur 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Brahmputra Mail Mughal Sarai Jn 11:30 Bhagalpur 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Bgp Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 12:00 Bhagalpur 20:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Delhi Farakka Express Mughal Sarai Jn 16:25 Bhagalpur 02:12 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Delhi Farkka Express Mughal Sarai Jn 16:25 Bhagalpur 02:12 N Y N Y N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Bhagalpur to Mughal Sarai
View More Trains

Mughal Sarai to Bhagalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online