Lucknow To Unnao Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to UnnaoRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Varanasi marudhar Expr... Lucknow 00:30 Unnao Jn 01:20 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Kushinagar Exp Lucknow 00:40 Unnao Jn 01:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gomti Exp Lucknow 05:25 Unnao Jn 06:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Utsarg Express Badshahnagar 06:45 Unnao Jn 08:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi varuna Expres... Lucknow 10:00 Unnao Jn 10:53 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Gkp Sc Express Badshahnagar 10:58 Unnao Jn 12:41 N N Y N N N N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Badshahnagar 10:58 Unnao Jn 12:42 N Y N N N N N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Badshahnagar 10:58 Unnao Jn 12:41 N N N Y Y N Y Book
Gkp Ypr Express Badshahnagar 10:58 Unnao Jn 12:41 N N N N N Y N Book
Gorakhpur to Yesvantpu... Lucknow 11:50 Unnao Jn 12:41 Y N N N N N N Book
Bju Gwl Mail Lucknow 11:50 Unnao Jn 12:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Neelachal Exp Lucknow 13:45 Unnao Jn 14:47 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Ljn Agc Intrcit Lucknow 15:45 Unnao Jn 16:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ljn Jhs Int Exp Lucknow 16:25 Unnao Jn 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lucknow chitrakut Expr... Lucknow 17:30 Unnao Jn 18:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Lucknow 18:25 Unnao Jn 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarnagar To Bandr... Badshahnagar 19:05 Unnao Jn 21:49 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Gorakhpur To Bandra Av... Badshahnagar 19:05 Unnao Jn 21:48 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Malda Farakka Express Lucknow 19:35 Unnao Jn 20:24 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Lucknow 19:35 Unnao Jn 20:24 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Pushpak Exp Lucknow 19:45 Unnao Jn 20:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakdam Expres Lucknow 21:50 Unnao Jn 22:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kaifiyat Exp Lucknow 23:15 Unnao Jn 00:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Lucknow 23:20 Unnao Jn 00:23 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Varanasi Sabarmati Exp... Lucknow 23:20 Unnao Jn 00:22 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Unnao to Lucknow

Lucknow to Unnao Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.