Lucknow To Muzaffarpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to MuzaffarpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Amritsar katihar expr... Lucknow 00:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Lucknow 01:05 Muzaffarpur Jn 16:12 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Dehradun Muzaffarpur E... Lucknow 02:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 16:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Sadbhawana Express Alamnagar 03:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:55 Y N N N N Y N Book
Delhi Sadbhawna Expres... Alamnagar 03:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 18:20 N N Y N Y N N Book
Delhi sadbhawana Expr... Alamnagar 03:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Vaishali Exp Lucknow 04:05 Muzaffarpur Jn 14:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mfp Garib Rath Lucknow 05:35 Muzaffarpur Jn 18:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Porbandar Motihari Exp... Lucknow 05:55 Muzaffarpur Jn 18:10 N N N N N Y Y Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Lucknow 06:20 Muzaffarpur Jn 19:25 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Lucknow 06:20 Muzaffarpur Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Lucknow 06:40 Muzaffarpur Jn 19:25 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Lucknow 06:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:50 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Raptisagar Exp Lucknow 10:05 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Ambala Cant Muzaffarpu... Lucknow 10:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 N N Y N N N Y Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Lucknow 11:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Lucknow 11:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Be Dbg Exp Spl Lucknow 11:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 00:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Aii Kyq Spl Lucknow 13:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Lucknow 14:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Surat Muzaffarnagar Ex... Lucknow 14:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 04:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Lucknow barauni Expres... Lucknow 15:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Lucknow 15:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Lucknow 15:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Aii Bju Spl Lucknow 17:20 Muzaffarpur Jn 09:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn Lucknow 17:35 Muzaffarpur Jn 04:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Avadh Assam Exp Lucknow 18:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shc Garib Rath Lucknow 18:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 05:40 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Lucknow 20:25 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bihar S Kranti Lucknow 22:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sapt Kranti Exp Lucknow 22:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Njp Sf Exp Lucknow 23:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:25 N N Y N N N Y Book
Udaipur New Japaiguri... Lucknow 23:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:25 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Muzaffarpur to Lucknow

Lucknow to Muzaffarpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.