Lucknow To Mankapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to MankapurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Chhindwara panchvalley... Lucknow 01:55 Mankapur Jn 04:38 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Lucknow 01:55 Mankapur Jn 04:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur dehradun Ex... Lucknow 02:10 Mankapur Jn 05:23 N N Y N Y N N Book
Dehradun Muzaffarpur E... Lucknow 02:10 Mankapur Jn 05:23 N N N N N N Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Lucknow 06:40 Mankapur Jn 09:18 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Lucknow 06:50 Mankapur Jn 10:48 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Lucknow 06:50 Mankapur Jn 10:48 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Mathura chhapra Expres... Lucknow 07:45 Mankapur Jn 10:32 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Lucknow 10:05 Mankapur Jn 12:52 N N N N N Y N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Lucknow 10:05 Mankapur Jn 12:52 N N Y N N N N Book
Raptisagar Exp Lucknow 10:05 Mankapur Jn 12:52 N Y N Y Y N N Book
Raptisagar Exp Lucknow 10:05 Mankapur Jn 12:52 N N N N N N Y Book
Ljn Kyq Specia Lucknow 10:25 Mankapur Jn 14:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Aii Kyq Spl Lucknow 13:50 Mankapur Jn 17:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Lucknow 14:00 Mankapur Jn 18:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Pune Gkp Specia Lucknow 14:10 Mankapur Jn 17:02 N N N N N N Y Book
Lucknow barauni Expres... Lucknow 15:00 Mankapur Jn 18:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Intercity Lucknow 16:35 Mankapur Jn 19:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Lucknow 18:10 Mankapur Jn 20:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Lucknow 20:25 Mankapur Jn 23:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ljn Cpr Spl Lucknow 20:25 Mankapur Jn 23:56 Y N N N N Y N Book
Ypr Gorakpur Ex Lucknow 21:00 Mankapur Jn 02:23 N N N N N Y N Book
Yesvantpur gorakhpur e... Lucknow 21:00 Mankapur Jn 02:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Lucknow Manduadih Expr... Lucknow 23:05 Mankapur Jn 02:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anvt Gkp Spl Lucknow 23:55 Mankapur Jn 03:12 N N Y N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Mankapur to Lucknow

Lucknow to Mankapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.