Lucknow To Daryabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to DaryabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ahmedabad Varansi Sab... Lucknow 01:05 Daryabad 02:22 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Lucknow 01:05 Daryabad 02:22 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Delhi Faizabad Express Lucknow 04:00 Daryabad 05:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Farakka Express Lucknow 07:45 Daryabad 09:05 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Kotdwara Doon Express Lucknow 08:35 Daryabad 09:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Doon Express Lucknow 08:35 Daryabad 09:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Lucknow 12:25 Daryabad 13:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Lucknow 17:20 Daryabad 18:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Farrukhabad Utsarg Exp... Lucknow 18:55 Daryabad 20:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bareilly Varanasi expr... Lucknow 23:15 Daryabad 00:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Daryabad to Lucknow

Lucknow to Daryabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.