Jarwal Road (JLD), Jarwal Railway Station

Name: Jarwal Road Code: JLD City: Jarwal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jarwal Road (JLD), Jarwal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 03:08 03:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 03:22 03:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 05:18 05:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl 07:28 07:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 08:34 08:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 09:00 09:02 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 09:00 09:02 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 10:30 10:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 14:36 14:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 17:16 17:18 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 17:16 17:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 17:17 17:18 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 19:32 19:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 19:33 19:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 21:11 21:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Jarwal Road Railway Station

There are number of trains from Jarwal Road like Raxaul satyagrah express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Gkp Ltt Spl, Barauni lucknow Express, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Howrah bagh Express, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Lucknow barauni Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Delhi Satyagrah express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Lucknow barauni Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Raxaul satyagrah express, Howrah bagh Express, Barauni lucknow Express, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Abadh Assam Exp etc or some weekly trains like Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Gkp Ltt Spl, Ltt Gkp Spl, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express and etc.