Nawa City (NAC), Nawa Railway Station

Name: Nawa City Code: NAC City: Nawa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nawa City (NAC), Nawa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14059 Dli Jsm Express 01:07 01:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14659 Delhi Jaisalmer Express 01:26 01:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14660 Jaisalmer Delhi Express 02:40 02:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Barmer Malani Express 02:40 02:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24060 Malani Exp 02:51 02:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14060 Jsm Dli Express 02:51 02:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 03:24 03:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp 09:25 09:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 12:40 12:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 13:01 13:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express 13:22 13:24 2 min N N Y N N N N
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Express 13:22 13:24 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 13:22 13:24 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
14865 Varanasi marudhar Express 13:56 13:58 2 min N N N N Y N N
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 13:56 13:58 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
14863 Varanasi marudhar Express 13:56 13:58 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12465 Ranthambore Exp 18:18 18:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09734 Kota Hmh Specia 23:19 23:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Nawa City Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Nawa City station are Jodhpur marudhar Express, Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express, Varanasi marudhar Express, Delhi Jaisalmer Express, Bhopal jodhpur Passenger, Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express, Intercity Exp, Kota Hmh Specia, Jsm Dli Express, Jodhpur bhopal passenger. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Jodhpur bhopal passenger, Dli Jsm Express, Intercity Exp, Barmer Malani Express, Bhopal jodhpur Passenger, Delhi Jaisalmer Express, Ranthambore Exp, Hmh Kota Specia, Malani Exp, Kota Hmh Specia etc or train that run weekly like Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express, Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express, Varanasi marudhar Express, Varanasi marudhar Express, Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express, Jodhpur marudhar Express and etc.