Rudauli (RDL), Rudauli Railway Station

Name: Rudauli Code: RDL City: Rudauli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rudauli (RDL), Rudauli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14236 Bareilly Varanasi express 00:48 00:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 02:26 02:28 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 02:55 02:57 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 02:55 02:57 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14235 Varanasi bareilly Express 03:53 03:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express 04:08 04:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12226 Kaifiyat Exp 04:55 04:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 05:22 05:24 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 05:22 05:24 2 min N N N Y N N N
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express 07:01 07:03 2 min N Y N N N N N
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 07:23 07:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 09:26 09:28 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13010 Doon Express 10:16 10:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 10:16 10:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 11:45 11:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 14:02 14:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 15:32 15:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 16:41 16:42 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 16:41 16:42 1 min N N N N Y N N
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 19:06 19:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 19:59 20:01 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 20:00 20:01 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
12225 Kaifiyat Exp 20:28 20:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Express 21:13 21:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 21:38 21:40 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 22:52 22:53 1 min N Y N N Y N Y

More About - Rudauli Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Rudauli station are Malda Town Farakka Express, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Kaifiyat Exp, Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Varanasi Sabarmati Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Bareilly Varanasi express, Kaifiyat Exp, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Doon Express, Howrah doon Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Varanasi bareilly Express etc or trains that run weekly Malda Town Farakka Express, Ajmer garib Nawaj Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Delhi sadbhawana Express, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express, Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express, Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express and etc.