Kolkata To Cuttack Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kolkata to CuttackRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ghy Sc Express Howrah Jn 01:05 Cuttack 06:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Ghy Sbc Express Howrah Jn 01:05 Cuttack 06:55 Y Y Y N N N N Book
Ghy Tvc Express Howrah Jn 01:05 Cuttack 06:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Dibrugarh Bangalore ci... Howrah Jn 01:05 Cuttack 06:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Ghy Tvc Express Howrah Jn 01:05 Cuttack 06:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Ghy Sc Special Howrah Jn 02:05 Cuttack 10:58 N Y N N N N N Book
Dhauli Exp Howrah Jn 06:00 Cuttack 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Falaknuma Exp Howrah Jn 07:25 Cuttack 13:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah east Coast Expr... Howrah Jn 11:45 Cuttack 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sdah Puri Spl Sealdah 12:35 Cuttack 19:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Bbs Jan Shatabd Howrah Jn 13:25 Cuttack 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Satabdi Express Howrah Jn 14:25 Cuttack 19:48 Y Y N Y Y Y Y Book
Coromandal Exp Howrah Jn 14:50 Cuttack 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Ypr Special Howrah Jn 18:15 Cuttack 00:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Howrah srijagannath Ex... Howrah Jn 19:00 Cuttack 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Ypr Express Howrah Jn 20:35 Cuttack 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Puri Sf Spl Howrah Jn 20:55 Cuttack 03:13 N N Y N N N N Book
Hwh Puri Expres Howrah Jn 20:55 Cuttack 03:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Hwh Puri Expres Howrah Jn 20:55 Cuttack 03:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Hwh Puri G Rath Howrah Jn 20:55 Cuttack 03:05 N Y N Y N N N Book
Hwh Puri Exp Howrah Jn 22:35 Cuttack 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarpur yesvantpur... Howrah Jn 23:15 Cuttack 05:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Kamakhya Puri Express Howrah Jn 23:15 Cuttack 05:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Anga Express Howrah Jn 23:30 Cuttack 05:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Howrah amaravathi Expr... Howrah Jn 23:30 Cuttack 05:10 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Hwh Mas Mail Howrah Jn 23:45 Cuttack 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Cuttack to Kolkata
View More Trains

Kolkata to Cuttack Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Kolkata City

The capital of West Bengal, Kolkata (formerly Calcutta) is the second largest city in India. Also known as the cultural capital of India, Kolkata, the City of Joy, exudes an energetic charm that impresses and intimidates, making you open yourself to its secrets and blossom in its glorious history. The former headquarters of the East India Company and the capital of British India, Kolkata encompasses a rich and varied heritage, a unique amalgamation of the ancient, colonial, and the modern.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.