Kolkata To Bolpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kolkata to BolpurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
03063 Hwh Njp Special Howrah Jn 00:10 Bolpur S Niktn 02:24 N N N N N Y N
13017 Howrah ganadevta Expre... Howrah Jn 06:05 Bolpur S Niktn 08:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15657 Sealdah Kanchanjanga E... Sealdah 06:35 Bolpur S Niktn 09:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr Howrah Jn 07:15 Bolpur S Niktn 11:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13187 Sealdah Rampur Hat Exp... Sealdah 07:25 Bolpur S Niktn 10:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13053 Howrah siuri Express Howrah Jn 08:35 Bolpur S Niktn 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12363 Koaa Hdb Supf E KOLKATA 09:05 Bolpur S Niktn 11:25 N Y N Y N Y N
12337 Santinikatanexp Howrah Jn 10:10 Bolpur S Niktn 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12509 Guwahati Exp Howrah Jn 11:15 Bolpur S Niktn 13:15 N N N N Y Y Y
12513 Sc Ghy Exp Howrah Jn 11:15 Bolpur S Niktn 13:18 Y N N N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp Howrah Jn 11:15 Bolpur S Niktn 13:18 N Y N N N N N
12347 Rampurhat Exp Howrah Jn 11:55 Bolpur S Niktn 14:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl Howrah Jn 12:50 Bolpur S Niktn 14:48 N N N N N Y N
13161 Kolkata Balurghat Expr... KOLKATA 12:55 Bolpur S Niktn 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
13115 Sdah Rph Intrct Sealdah 13:00 Bolpur S Niktn 15:29 N Y N Y N N Y
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur... Howrah Jn 14:15 Bolpur S Niktn 16:24 N N N N Y N N
12041 Shatabdi Expres Howrah Jn 14:15 Bolpur S Niktn 16:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12507 Guwahati Exp Howrah Jn 14:15 Bolpur S Niktn 16:24 N N N Y N N N
13011 Howrah malda Town Inte... Howrah Jn 15:25 Bolpur S Niktn 18:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12345 Saraighat Exp Howrah Jn 15:50 Bolpur S Niktn 17:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03067 Hwh Njp Special Howrah Jn 16:15 Bolpur S Niktn 18:35 N Y N N Y N Y
53047 Howrah viswavarati Pas... Howrah Jn 16:40 Bolpur S Niktn 20:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13147 Sealdah Uttar Banga Ex... Sealdah 19:35 Bolpur S Niktn 22:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13023 Howrah gaya Express Howrah Jn 19:50 Bolpur S Niktn 22:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Sealdah Kanchankanya E... Sealdah 20:30 Bolpur S Niktn 23:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13159 Kolkata Jogbani Expres... KOLKATA 20:55 Bolpur S Niktn 00:45 Y N Y N Y N N
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Sealdah 21:15 Bolpur S Niktn 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13071 Howrah jamalpur Expres... Howrah Jn 21:35 Bolpur S Niktn 23:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12343 Darjeeling Mail Sealdah 22:05 Bolpur S Niktn 00:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13153 Sealdah Gour Express Sealdah 22:15 Bolpur S Niktn 01:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13027 Howrah kavi Guru Expre... Howrah Jn 22:40 Bolpur S Niktn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12377 Padatik Express Sealdah 22:55 Bolpur S Niktn 01:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03129 Koaa Njp Specia KOLKATA 23:55 Bolpur S Niktn 02:24 N N Y N N N N
03143 Koaa Njp Spl KOLKATA 23:55 Bolpur S Niktn 02:13 N N N N N Y N
You can also check trains from Bolpur to Kolkata

Kolkata to Bolpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Kolkata City

The capital of West Bengal, Kolkata (formerly Calcutta) is the second largest city in India. Also known as the cultural capital of India, Kolkata, the City of Joy, exudes an energetic charm that impresses and intimidates, making you open yourself to its secrets and blossom in its glorious history. The former headquarters of the East India Company and the capital of British India, Kolkata encompasses a rich and varied heritage, a unique amalgamation of the ancient, colonial, and the modern.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.