Kiul To Gidhaur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kiul to GidhaurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Amritsar Howrah expres... Kiul Jn 05:00 Gidhaur 05:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Tatanagar Expr... Kiul Jn 09:11 Gidhaur 09:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Kiul Jn 09:56 Gidhaur 10:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna dhanbad express Kiul Jn 11:30 Gidhaur 12:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Mokameh howrah Passeng... Kiul Jn 13:45 Gidhaur 14:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ballia Sealdah Express Kiul Jn 16:54 Gidhaur 17:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna patliputra Expre... Kiul Jn 18:21 Gidhaur 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajgir Hwh Ch Kiul Jn 21:12 Gidhaur 22:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Tatanagar Expr... Kiul Jn 21:35 Gidhaur 22:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Katihar tatanagar Link... Kiul Jn 21:35 Gidhaur 22:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Gidhaur to Kiul

Kiul to Gidhaur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online