Kiul To Delhi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kiul to DelhiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Malda Farakka Express Kiul Jn 02:25 Delhi 04:30 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Kiul Jn 02:25 Delhi 04:30 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Lal Quila Exp Kiul Jn 03:55 Delhi 03:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Kiul Jn 11:02 Delhi 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Kiul Jn 14:02 New Delhi 07:20 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Vikramshila Exp Kiul Jn 14:17 ANAND VIHAR TRM 07:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town New Farakka... Kiul Jn 15:20 New Delhi 14:40 N Y N N N Y N Book
Mldt Ndls Spl Kiul Jn 15:20 New Delhi 14:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Bhagalpur Garib Rath Kiul Jn 16:25 ANAND VIHAR TRM 08:25 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Kiul Jn 17:48 Shakurbasti 20:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bgp Ndls Exp Kiul Jn 20:10 New Delhi 13:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Bgp Ndls Spl Kiul Jn 20:10 New Delhi 13:00 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Delhi to Kiul
View More Trains

Kiul to Delhi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Delhi City

India's capital city New Delhi is one the largest cities of the world. Politically named as national capital territory of Delhi, the city is one of the four metropolitan cities of India. Also referred to as the 'Mini India', Delhi is home to people from almost every region of the country. A bustling capital city, Delhi presents a fine combination of old and new. The 5,000 year old city was ruled by several great dynasties and has been mentioned in great epic Mahabharata. Even today you can get fine glimpses of Delhi's rich historic past, in the old monuments. Red Fort, Jama Masjid, Old Fort, Qutub Minar and Humayun Tomb are some of the architectural masterpieces of Delhi. Besides, the city also has new wonders like India Gate, Akshardham Temple and Lotus Temple. High rising buildings and shopping malls, lush sprawling gardens and parks, entertainment centres, eating joints and multiplexes, altogether make Delhi a prosperous capital city. The areas located adjunct to Delhi is called as national capital region (NCR). Due to their location advantage close to Delhi these places have their special importance. Cities namely Faridabad, Ghaziabad, Noida and Gurgaon are referred as NCR and they have provided extra space to rapidly growing Delhi. Several major industries have made these cities their base that has helped a lot to Delhi and its people.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.