Kazipet To Hyderabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kazipet to HyderabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bsb Hyb Spl Kazipet Jn 00:17 Hyderabad Decan 04:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Jp Sc Spl Kazipet Jn 00:22 Secunderabad Jn 03:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Hyderabad Exp Kazipet Jn 00:30 Hyderabad Decan 04:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Mugr Sc Express Kazipet Jn 01:20 Secunderabad Jn 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Link Secbad Exp Kazipet Jn 02:10 Secunderabad Jn 04:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mtm Sc Exp Kazipet Jn 02:26 Secunderabad Jn 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dakshin Express Kazipet Jn 02:30 Hyderabad Decan 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bza Sc Spl Kazipet Jn 02:30 Secunderabad Jn 05:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyderabad Exp Kazipet Jn 02:44 Hyderabad Decan 06:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Fzr Hyb Spl Kazipet Jn 02:50 Hyderabad Decan 06:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Padmavathi Exp Kazipet Jn 02:50 Secunderabad Jn 05:50 Y Y Y N N Y Y Book
Godavari Exp Kazipet Jn 03:07 Hyderabad Decan 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Goutami Exp Kazipet Jn 03:45 Secunderabad Jn 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ns Sc Spl Kazipet Jn 04:17 Secunderabad Jn 07:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Cct Sc Spl Exp Kazipet Jn 04:22 Secunderabad Jn 08:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Charminar Exp Kazipet Jn 04:42 Hyderabad Decan 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Simhapuri Exp Kazipet Jn 04:55 Secunderabad Jn 07:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vskp Nzb Specia Kazipet Jn 05:10 Secunderabad Jn 09:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Vskp Ned Specia Kazipet Jn 05:10 Secunderabad Jn 09:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Vskp Sc Special Kazipet Jn 05:40 Secunderabad Jn 08:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Vskp Hyb Specia Kazipet Jn 05:43 Hyderabad Decan 08:45 N Y N N N N N Book
bikaner Secunderabad... Kazipet Jn 05:57 Secunderabad Jn 08:50 N Y N N N N Y Book
Bkn Sc Spl Kazipet Jn 06:00 Secunderabad Jn 08:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Sambalpur Nagavali Exp... Kazipet Jn 06:02 Secunderabad Jn 09:00 N Y N N N Y N Book
Vishakapatnam H Sahib... Kazipet Jn 06:02 Secunderabad Jn 09:00 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Ghy Sc Special Kazipet Jn 06:13 Secunderabad Jn 09:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Manuguru Fast Passenge... Kazipet Jn 06:25 Secunderabad Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ap Smprk Kranti Kazipet Jn 06:50 Kacheguda 09:43 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Tpty Awb Spl Kazipet Jn 07:02 Secunderabad Jn 09:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Balharshah Bhagyanagar... Kazipet Jn 07:50 Secunderabad Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Konark Express Kazipet Jn 08:40 Secunderabad Jn 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Satavahana Exp Kazipet Jn 09:22 Secunderabad Jn 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kongu Express Kazipet Jn 09:32 Kacheguda 12:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Guntur golconda Expres... Kazipet Jn 10:35 Secunderabad Jn 13:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nzm Sc Rjdhni Kazipet Jn 11:27 Secunderabad Jn 14:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Shm Hyb Special Kazipet Jn 11:54 Hyderabad Decan 15:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Gkp Sc Express Kazipet Jn 12:27 Secunderabad Jn 15:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Gkp Ypr Express Kazipet Jn 12:27 Secunderabad Jn 15:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Gorakhpur to Yesvantpu... Kazipet Jn 12:27 Secunderabad Jn 15:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Kakinada Town Sainagar... Kazipet Jn 13:52 Secunderabad Jn 16:25 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Vijayawada sainagar Sh... Kazipet Jn 13:52 Secunderabad Jn 16:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Howrah east Coast Expr... Kazipet Jn 14:42 Hyderabad Decan 18:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bbs Snsi Specia Kazipet Jn 14:56 Bolarum 18:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Vskp Snsi Spl Kazipet Jn 14:56 Bolarum 18:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Banglore Rajdhn Kazipet Jn 16:07 Secunderabad Jn 18:35 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Ndls Lko Raj Kazipet Jn 16:07 Secunderabad Jn 18:35 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
H Nizamuddin Banglore... Kazipet Jn 16:07 Secunderabad Jn 18:35 Y N N Y Y N N Book
A P Express Kazipet Jn 16:47 Hyderabad Decan 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Narasapur Nagarsol Exp... Kazipet Jn 17:07 Secunderabad Jn 20:10 N Y N N Y N N Book
Tirupati Krishna Expre... Kazipet Jn 17:20 Bolarum 21:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ns Nsl Spl Kazipet Jn 17:22 Secunderabad Jn 20:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Sirpur Kagazngr Telang... Kazipet Jn 17:35 Secunderabad Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur yesvantpur E... Kazipet Jn 18:20 Kacheguda 22:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Gkp Ypr Spl Kazipet Jn 18:32 Secunderabad Jn 21:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Vskp Ltt Expres Kazipet Jn 18:32 Secunderabad Jn 21:00 N N Y N N Y N Book
Vskp Ltt Expres Kazipet Jn 18:32 Secunderabad Jn 21:00 N N Y N N Y N Book
Pnbe Sc Exp Kazipet Jn 18:50 Secunderabad Jn 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gnt Sc Exp Kazipet Jn 19:13 Secunderabad Jn 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raxaul Darbhanga hyde... Kazipet Jn 20:12 Hyderabad Decan 23:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Jaipur Mysore Express Kazipet Jn 21:00 Kacheguda 23:45 N Y N Y N N N Book
Wainganga Exp Kazipet Jn 22:12 Kacheguda 01:25 N N N Y N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Hyderabad to Kazipet

Kazipet to Hyderabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Hyderabad City

Hyderabad is the capital city of South Indian state of Andhra Pradesh. Also called the ‘City of Nizams', the city was founded in 1590 by the Qutub Shahi King: Mohammed Quli. Hyderabad along with Secunderabad forms a twin city, separated with each other by Hussain Sagar Lake. Bestowed with a rich culture, Hyderabad presents a find amalgam of old world tradition and modernity. Hyderabad is one of the leading IT hubs of the country. Charminar is the main land mark of the city. Mecca Masjid, few metres away from Charminar is another attraction. Other places of tourist interest are Salar Jung Museum, Hussain Sagar, Birla Temple, Nehru Zoological Park, NTR Garden, St Joseph's Cathedral, Golconda Fort, Tombs of Qutub Shahi kings and Ramoji Film City. Hyderabad is famous for its lively bazaars, which offer lac bangles, gems and jewelleries, pearls and kalamkari fabric. Besides, the city is also known for its delectable cuisines, especially Biryani.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.