Aler (ALER), Aler Railway Station

Name: Aler Code: ALER City: Aler
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Aler (ALER), Aler :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12737 Goutami Exp 05:01 05:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 07:08 07:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57626 Manuguru Fast Passenger 07:19 07:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17234 Balharshah Bhagyanagar Express 08:33 08:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12706 Sc Gnt Exp 08:44 08:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17035 Secunderabad telangana Express 09:19 09:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 11:24 11:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17201 Guntur golconda Express 11:29 11:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17202 Secunderabad golconda Express 13:54 13:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 15:55 15:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17233 Secunderabad bhagyanagar Express 16:19 16:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 18:23 18:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17036 Sirpur Kagazngr Telangana Express 18:29 18:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57625 Secunderabad Kakatiya Fast Passenger 20:04 20:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12705 Gnt Sc Exp 20:12 20:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12738 Goutami Exp 22:14 22:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Aler Railway Station

There are number of trains from Aler like Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Secunderabad telangana Express, Secunderabad bhagyanagar Express, Sc Gnt Exp, Tirupati Krishna Express, Secunderabad Kakatiya Fast Passenger, Secunderabad golconda Express, Gnt Sc Exp, Adilabad Krishna Express, Goutami Exp.