Hyderabad To Kazipet Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hyderabad to KazipetRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ltt Vskp Sup Ex Secunderabad Jn 02:10 Kazipet Jn 04:08 Y N N N Y N N Book
Ltt Vskp Sup Ex Secunderabad Jn 02:10 Kazipet Jn 04:08 Y N N N Y N N Book
Mysore jaipur Express Kacheguda 02:15 Kazipet Jn 04:20 N N N N Y N Y Book
Dakshin Express Secunderabad Jn 04:10 Kazipet Jn 01:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Adilabad Krishna Expre... Bolarum 04:56 Kazipet Jn 08:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nsl Tpty Spl Secunderabad Jn 05:20 Kazipet Jn 07:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Awb Tpty Spl Secunderabad Jn 05:50 Kazipet Jn 08:00 N N N N N Y N Book
A P Exp Hyderabad Decan 06:25 Kazipet Jn 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur Exp Secunderabad Jn 07:20 Kazipet Jn 09:14 N N N N Y N N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Secunderabad Jn 07:20 Kazipet Jn 09:14 N Y N N N N N Book
Sc Ghy Spl Secunderabad Jn 07:30 Kazipet Jn 09:49 N N N N Y N N Book
Sc Gnt Exp Secunderabad Jn 07:40 Kazipet Jn 09:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lko Ndls Raj Secunderabad Jn 07:50 Kazipet Jn 09:28 Y Y N Y Y N N Book
Rajdhani Exp Secunderabad Jn 07:50 Kazipet Jn 09:28 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Bangalore City rajdhan... Secunderabad Jn 07:50 Kazipet Jn 09:28 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Konark Express Secunderabad Jn 08:00 Kazipet Jn 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Secunderabad telangana... Secunderabad Jn 08:20 Kazipet Jn 10:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mmr Bbs Spl Bolarum 09:02 Kazipet Jn 12:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Snsi Vskp Spl Bolarum 09:02 Kazipet Jn 12:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Sainagar Shirdi Vijaya... Secunderabad Jn 09:35 Kazipet Jn 11:23 N N N Y N N N Book
Snsi Vskp Spl Secunderabad Jn 09:35 Kazipet Jn 11:23 Y N N N N N N Book
Sainagar Shirdi Kakina... Secunderabad Jn 09:35 Kazipet Jn 11:23 Y N N N Y N N Book
Sc Pnbe Express Secunderabad Jn 10:00 Kazipet Jn 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyderabad Decan East C... Hyderabad Decan 10:00 Kazipet Jn 12:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Kota Spl Hyderabad Decan 10:15 Kazipet Jn 13:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Hyb Fzr Spl Hyderabad Decan 10:15 Kazipet Jn 12:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Kongu Express Kacheguda 10:45 Kazipet Jn 13:18 Y N N N N N N Book
Wainganga Exp Kacheguda 10:45 Kazipet Jn 13:18 N N Y N N Y N Book
Ypr Gorakpur Ex Kacheguda 10:45 Kazipet Jn 13:18 N N N N Y N N Book
Yesvantpur gorakhpur e... Kacheguda 10:45 Kazipet Jn 13:18 N N N N Y N N Book
Rajdhani Exp Secunderabad Jn 12:45 Kazipet Jn 14:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Secunderabad golconda... Secunderabad Jn 13:05 Kazipet Jn 15:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Qln Spl Hyderabad Decan 14:00 Kazipet Jn 16:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Secunderabad bhagyanag... Secunderabad Jn 15:25 Kazipet Jn 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Satavahana Exp Secunderabad Jn 16:15 Kazipet Jn 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Qln Spl Secunderabad Jn 16:30 Kazipet Jn 18:40 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
A P Smprk Krnti Kacheguda 16:50 Kazipet Jn 19:48 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Godavari Exp Hyderabad Decan 17:15 Kazipet Jn 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Padmavati Exp Secunderabad Jn 18:30 Kazipet Jn 20:18 Y N N Y Y Y Y Book
Charminar Exp Hyderabad Decan 18:30 Kazipet Jn 20:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Secunderabad Kakatiya... Secunderabad Jn 18:40 Kazipet Jn 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Adb Qln Spl Medchal 19:30 Kazipet Jn 23:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Awb Qln Spl Medchal 19:30 Kazipet Jn 23:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Hyb Bsb Spl Hyderabad Decan 20:15 Kazipet Jn 23:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Goutami Exp Secunderabad Jn 21:15 Kazipet Jn 23:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyderabad Decan Raxaul... Hyderabad Decan 21:30 Kazipet Jn 00:03 N N N Y N N N Book
Ned Vskp Spl Secunderabad Jn 21:30 Kazipet Jn 23:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Nzb Vskp Specia Secunderabad Jn 21:30 Kazipet Jn 23:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Hyb Dbg Spl Hyderabad Decan 21:30 Kazipet Jn 00:03 N N N N N Y N Book
Sc Vskp Spl Secunderabad Jn 21:30 Kazipet Jn 23:43 N N N N Y N N Book
H Sahib Nanded Vishaka... Secunderabad Jn 21:30 Kazipet Jn 23:35 N N Y Y N N Y Book
H Sahib Nanded Nagawal... Secunderabad Jn 21:30 Kazipet Jn 23:35 N Y N N N Y N Book
Hyb Shm Spl Hyderabad Decan 21:50 Kazipet Jn 00:28 Y N N N N N N Book
Simhapuri Exp Secunderabad Jn 22:30 Kazipet Jn 00:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nizamuddin Exp Hyderabad Decan 22:30 Kazipet Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Machiliptnm Exp Secunderabad Jn 22:45 Kazipet Jn 00:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sc Bkn Spl Secunderabad Jn 23:00 Kazipet Jn 01:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Sc Tpty Spl Secunderabad Jn 23:00 Kazipet Jn 00:20 N Y N Y N N N Book
Yesvantpur gorakhpur E... Secunderabad Jn 23:05 Kazipet Jn 02:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Hyb Vskp Spl Hyderabad Decan 23:05 Kazipet Jn 01:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Secunderabad bikaner E... Secunderabad Jn 23:20 Kazipet Jn 01:48 N Y Y N N N N Book
Nagarsol Narasapur Exp... Secunderabad Jn 23:30 Kazipet Jn 01:58 N N Y N N Y N Book
Sc Ns Spl Secunderabad Jn 23:30 Kazipet Jn 02:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Nsl Ns Spl Secunderabad Jn 23:40 Kazipet Jn 02:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Sc Mugr Express Secunderabad Jn 23:45 Kazipet Jn 01:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kazipet to Hyderabad

Hyderabad to Kazipet Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Hyderabad City

Hyderabad is the capital city of South Indian state of Andhra Pradesh. Also called the ‘City of Nizams', the city was founded in 1590 by the Qutub Shahi King: Mohammed Quli. Hyderabad along with Secunderabad forms a twin city, separated with each other by Hussain Sagar Lake. Bestowed with a rich culture, Hyderabad presents a find amalgam of old world tradition and modernity. Hyderabad is one of the leading IT hubs of the country. Charminar is the main land mark of the city. Mecca Masjid, few metres away from Charminar is another attraction. Other places of tourist interest are Salar Jung Museum, Hussain Sagar, Birla Temple, Nehru Zoological Park, NTR Garden, St Joseph's Cathedral, Golconda Fort, Tombs of Qutub Shahi kings and Ramoji Film City. Hyderabad is famous for its lively bazaars, which offer lac bangles, gems and jewelleries, pearls and kalamkari fabric. Besides, the city is also known for its delectable cuisines, especially Biryani.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.

More About - Hyderabad To Kazipet Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Hyderabad to Kazipet , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Trains that run on this route are Secunderabad bikaner Express, Hyb Qln Spl, Charminar Exp, Goutami Exp, Sc Pnbe Express, Hyb Shm Spl, Hyb Dbg Spl, Hyb Bsb Spl, Nizamuddin Exp, Sc Ns Spl and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Secunderabad Jn, Hyderabad Decan, Kacheguda. Time taken by different trains is approximately 3 hrs 40 mins to -3 hours -50 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Secunderabad telangana Express, Machiliptnm Exp, Godavari Exp, Adilabad Krishna Express, Sc Gnt Exp, Sc Pnbe Express, Konark Express, Dakshin Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Secunderabad Kakatiya Fast Passenger or trains that run weekly like Lko Ndls Raj, Padmavati Exp, Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express, Hyb Qln Spl, Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express, Hyb Dbg Spl, Snsi Vskp Spl, Ltt Vskp Sup Ex, Nzb Vskp Specia, Yesvantpur gorakhpur Express and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Secunderabad Jn( like Sc Ghy Spl, Goutami Exp, Machiliptnm Exp, Snsi Vskp Spl, Padmavati Exp, Secunderabad bhagyanagar Express, Bangalore City rajdhani Express, Secunderabad golconda Express, Awb Tpty Spl, Secunderabad bikaner Express ), Kacheguda( like Mysore jaipur Express, Yesvantpur gorakhpur express, A P Smprk Krnti, Ypr Gorakpur Ex, Wainganga Exp, Kongu Express ), Bolarum( like Mmr Bbs Spl, Adilabad Krishna Express, Snsi Vskp Spl ), Hyderabad Decan( like Hyb Vskp Spl, Hyb Kota Spl, Hyb Shm Spl, Hyb Qln Spl, Godavari Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Hyb Bsb Spl, Hyb Fzr Spl, Hyb Dbg Spl, A P Exp ), Medchal( like Awb Qln Spl, Adb Qln Spl ).