Hyderabad To Kazipet Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hyderabad to KazipetRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex Secunderabad Jn 02:10 Kazipet Jn 04:08 Y N N N Y N N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex Secunderabad Jn 02:10 Kazipet Jn 04:08 Y N N N Y N N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express Kacheguda 02:15 Kazipet Jn 04:20 N N N N Y N Y
12722 Dakshin Express Secunderabad Jn 04:10 Kazipet Jn 01:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17406 Adilabad Krishna Expre... Bolarum 04:56 Kazipet Jn 08:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Secunderabad Jn 05:20 Kazipet Jn 07:30 N N Y N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl Secunderabad Jn 05:50 Kazipet Jn 08:00 N N N N N Y N
12723 A P Exp Hyderabad Decan 06:25 Kazipet Jn 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12590 Gorakhpur Exp Secunderabad Jn 07:20 Kazipet Jn 09:14 N N N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp Secunderabad Jn 07:20 Kazipet Jn 09:14 N Y N N N N N
07149 Sc Ghy Spl Secunderabad Jn 07:30 Kazipet Jn 09:49 N N N N Y N N
12706 Sc Gnt Exp Secunderabad Jn 07:40 Kazipet Jn 09:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12429 Lko Ndls Raj Secunderabad Jn 07:50 Kazipet Jn 09:28 Y Y N Y Y N N
12493 Rajdhani Exp Secunderabad Jn 07:50 Kazipet Jn 09:28 N N Y N N Y Y
22693 Bangalore City rajdhan... Secunderabad Jn 07:50 Kazipet Jn 09:28 N N Y N N Y Y
11019 Konark Express Secunderabad Jn 08:00 Kazipet Jn 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17035 Secunderabad telangana... Secunderabad Jn 08:20 Kazipet Jn 10:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl Bolarum 09:02 Kazipet Jn 12:00 Y N N N N N N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl Bolarum 09:02 Kazipet Jn 12:00 N N N N N Y N
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijaya... Secunderabad Jn 09:35 Kazipet Jn 11:23 N N N Y N N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl Secunderabad Jn 09:35 Kazipet Jn 11:23 Y N N N N N N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakina... Secunderabad Jn 09:35 Kazipet Jn 11:23 Y N N N Y N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Secunderabad Jn 10:00 Kazipet Jn 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East C... Hyderabad Decan 10:00 Kazipet Jn 12:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07003 Hyb Kota Spl Hyderabad Decan 10:15 Kazipet Jn 13:25 N Y N N N N N
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl Hyderabad Decan 10:15 Kazipet Jn 12:40 N Y N N N N N
12647 Kongu Express Kacheguda 10:45 Kazipet Jn 13:18 Y N N N N N N
12251 Wainganga Exp Kacheguda 10:45 Kazipet Jn 13:18 N N Y N N Y N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex Kacheguda 10:45 Kazipet Jn 13:18 N N N N Y N N
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur e... Kacheguda 10:45 Kazipet Jn 13:18 N N N N Y N N
12437 Rajdhani Exp Secunderabad Jn 12:45 Kazipet Jn 14:45 N N Y N N N N
17202 Secunderabad golconda... Secunderabad Jn 13:05 Kazipet Jn 15:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Hyderabad Decan 14:00 Kazipet Jn 16:40 N N N N N Y N
17233 Secunderabad bhagyanag... Secunderabad Jn 15:25 Kazipet Jn 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12714 Satavahana Exp Secunderabad Jn 16:15 Kazipet Jn 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Secunderabad Jn 16:30 Kazipet Jn 18:40 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12707 A P Smprk Krnti Kacheguda 16:50 Kazipet Jn 19:48 Y N Y N Y N N
12728 Godavari Exp Hyderabad Decan 17:15 Kazipet Jn 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12764 Padmavati Exp Secunderabad Jn 18:30 Kazipet Jn 20:18 Y N N Y Y Y Y
12760 Charminar Exp Hyderabad Decan 18:30 Kazipet Jn 20:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57625 Secunderabad Kakatiya... Secunderabad Jn 18:40 Kazipet Jn 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07509 Adb Qln Spl Medchal 19:30 Kazipet Jn 23:10 N N Y N N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Medchal 19:30 Kazipet Jn 23:10 N N N N Y N N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl Hyderabad Decan 20:15 Kazipet Jn 23:00 N Y N N N N N
12738 Goutami Exp Secunderabad Jn 21:15 Kazipet Jn 23:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul... Hyderabad Decan 21:30 Kazipet Jn 00:03 N N N Y N N N
08510 Ned Vskp Spl Secunderabad Jn 21:30 Kazipet Jn 23:35 N N Y N N N N
08566 Nzb Vskp Specia Secunderabad Jn 21:30 Kazipet Jn 23:35 N N Y N N N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Hyderabad Decan 21:30 Kazipet Jn 00:03 N N N N N Y N
07148 Sc Vskp Spl Secunderabad Jn 21:30 Kazipet Jn 23:43 N N N N Y N N
18510 H Sahib Nanded Vishaka... Secunderabad Jn 21:30 Kazipet Jn 23:35 N N Y Y N N Y
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawal... Secunderabad Jn 21:30 Kazipet Jn 23:35 N Y N N N Y N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl Hyderabad Decan 21:50 Kazipet Jn 00:28 Y N N N N N N
12710 Simhapuri Exp Secunderabad Jn 22:30 Kazipet Jn 00:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp Hyderabad Decan 22:30 Kazipet Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17050 Machiliptnm Exp Secunderabad Jn 22:45 Kazipet Jn 00:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07103 Sc Bkn Spl Secunderabad Jn 23:00 Kazipet Jn 01:35 N N Y N N N N
07145 Sc Tpty Spl Secunderabad Jn 23:00 Kazipet Jn 00:20 N Y N Y N N N
15016 Yesvantpur gorakhpur E... Secunderabad Jn 23:05 Kazipet Jn 02:05 N N N Y N N N
08564 Hyb Vskp Spl Hyderabad Decan 23:05 Kazipet Jn 01:40 N Y N N N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner E... Secunderabad Jn 23:20 Kazipet Jn 01:48 N Y Y N N N N
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Exp... Secunderabad Jn 23:30 Kazipet Jn 01:58 N N Y N N Y N
07117 Sc Ns Spl Secunderabad Jn 23:30 Kazipet Jn 02:15 N Y N N N N N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl Secunderabad Jn 23:40 Kazipet Jn 02:35 N N N Y N N N
12752 Sc Mugr Express Secunderabad Jn 23:45 Kazipet Jn 01:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Kazipet to Hyderabad

Hyderabad to Kazipet Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Hyderabad City

Hyderabad is the capital city of South Indian state of Andhra Pradesh. Also called the ‘City of Nizams', the city was founded in 1590 by the Qutub Shahi King: Mohammed Quli. Hyderabad along with Secunderabad forms a twin city, separated with each other by Hussain Sagar Lake. Bestowed with a rich culture, Hyderabad presents a find amalgam of old world tradition and modernity. Hyderabad is one of the leading IT hubs of the country. Charminar is the main land mark of the city. Mecca Masjid, few metres away from Charminar is another attraction. Other places of tourist interest are Salar Jung Museum, Hussain Sagar, Birla Temple, Nehru Zoological Park, NTR Garden, St Joseph's Cathedral, Golconda Fort, Tombs of Qutub Shahi kings and Ramoji Film City. Hyderabad is famous for its lively bazaars, which offer lac bangles, gems and jewelleries, pearls and kalamkari fabric. Besides, the city is also known for its delectable cuisines, especially Biryani.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.

More About - Hyderabad To Kazipet Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Hyderabad to Kazipet , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Trains that run on this route are Secunderabad bikaner Express, Hyb Qln Spl, Charminar Exp, Goutami Exp, Sc Pnbe Express, Hyb Shm Spl, Hyb Dbg Spl, Hyb Bsb Spl, Nizamuddin Exp, Sc Ns Spl and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Secunderabad Jn, Hyderabad Decan, Kacheguda. Time taken by different trains is approximately 3 hrs 40 mins to -3 hours -50 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Secunderabad telangana Express, Machiliptnm Exp, Godavari Exp, Adilabad Krishna Express, Sc Gnt Exp, Sc Pnbe Express, Konark Express, Dakshin Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Secunderabad Kakatiya Fast Passenger or trains that run weekly like Lko Ndls Raj, Padmavati Exp, Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express, Hyb Qln Spl, Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express, Hyb Dbg Spl, Snsi Vskp Spl, Ltt Vskp Sup Ex, Nzb Vskp Specia, Yesvantpur gorakhpur Express and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Secunderabad Jn( like Sc Ghy Spl, Goutami Exp, Machiliptnm Exp, Snsi Vskp Spl, Padmavati Exp, Secunderabad bhagyanagar Express, Bangalore City rajdhani Express, Secunderabad golconda Express, Awb Tpty Spl, Secunderabad bikaner Express ), Kacheguda( like Mysore jaipur Express, Yesvantpur gorakhpur express, A P Smprk Krnti, Ypr Gorakpur Ex, Wainganga Exp, Kongu Express ), Bolarum( like Mmr Bbs Spl, Adilabad Krishna Express, Snsi Vskp Spl ), Hyderabad Decan( like Hyb Vskp Spl, Hyb Kota Spl, Hyb Shm Spl, Hyb Qln Spl, Godavari Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Hyb Bsb Spl, Hyb Fzr Spl, Hyb Dbg Spl, A P Exp ), Medchal( like Awb Qln Spl, Adb Qln Spl ).