Katni To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katni to VaranasiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Surat Tapti Ganga Expr... Katni 01:20 Varanasi Jn 10:40 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Surat Mahuva Express Katni 01:25 Varanasi Jn 10:40 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Katni 02:25 Varanasi City 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Katni 02:25 Varanasi City 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Durg To Nautanwa Expre... Katni 04:55 Varanasi Jn 14:05 N N N Y N Y N Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Katni 05:15 Varanasi City 14:18 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Katni 05:15 Varanasi City 14:18 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Sc Pnbe Express Katni 05:30 Varanasi Jn 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Bsb Spl Katni 05:52 Varanasi Jn 15:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Cstm Gkp Spl Katni 05:52 Varanasi Jn 15:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Bsb Teachers Sp Katni 06:00 Varanasi Jn 16:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Durg Sarnath Express Katni 06:30 Varanasi City 16:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Mau Special Katni 06:40 Varanasi Jn 14:37 N N N Y N N N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Sp Katni 09:50 Varanasi Jn 19:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Kamayani Expres Katni 10:10 Varanasi Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Katni 10:30 Varanasi City 20:08 N N N Y N N N Book
Gyan Ganga Exp Katni 10:30 Manduadih 19:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Gyan Ganga Express Katni 10:30 Manduadih 19:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Ex Katni 10:30 Varanasi Jn 19:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Katni 10:30 Varanasi Jn 19:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Mfp Spl Katni 11:17 Varanasi Jn 19:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Valsad Muzaffarnagar... Katni 13:50 Varanasi Jn 22:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Bl Varanasi Spl Katni 14:25 Varanasi Jn 01:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Hyb Bsb Spl Katni 16:00 Varanasi Jn 02:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Mahanagari Exp Katni 17:30 Varanasi Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Katni 17:50 Varanasi Jn 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dikshabhoomi Ex Katni 18:40 Varanasi Jn 04:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Katni 18:40 Varanasi Jn 04:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Katni 18:40 Varanasi Jn 04:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Gangakaveri Exp Katni 22:10 Varanasi Jn 07:05 N Y N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Varanasi to Katni

Katni to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online