Katihar To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katihar to AllahabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mahananda Exp Katihar Jn 15:45 Allahabad Jn 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Rajdhani Ex Katihar Jn 16:25 Allahabad Jn 02:53 N N N N N Y N Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E Katihar Jn 16:25 Allahabad Jn 02:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Porvotr S Krnti Katihar Jn 17:05 Allahabad Jn 04:08 N Y Y N N Y N Book
Ghy Ndls Specia Katihar Jn 17:05 Allahabad Jn 04:00 N N N Y N N N Book
North East Exp Katihar Jn 21:10 Allahabad Jn 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Barmer Bikane... Katihar Jn 22:15 Allahabad Jn 11:30 N N N Y N Y N Book
Seemanchal Exp Katihar Jn 23:10 Allahabad Jn 11:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Allahabad to Katihar

Katihar to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online