Kathua To Ambala Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kathua to AmbalaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kgm Garib Rath Kathua 00:32 Ambala Cant Jn 06:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Malwa Express Kathua 10:07 Ambala Cant Jn 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sarvodaya Exp Kathua 12:22 Ambala Cant Jn 17:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Jat Jamnagr Exp Kathua 12:22 Ambala Cant Jn 17:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Swaraj Express Kathua 12:22 Ambala Cant Jn 17:50 N Y Y N Y Y N Book
Jat Hapa Exp Kathua 12:22 Ambala Cant Jn 17:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Kathua 15:47 Ambala Cant Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muri Express Kathua 15:48 Ambala Cant Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udhampur Jammu Mail Kathua 17:57 Ambala Cant Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Aii Exp Kathua 19:22 Ambala Cant Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Hemkunt Exp... Kathua 19:57 Ambala Cant Jn 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Kathua 20:59 Ambala Cant Jn 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Uttar S Kranti Kathua 22:12 Ambala Cant Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Shalimar Ex... Kathua 22:27 Ambala Cant Jn 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Kathua 23:07 Ambala Cant Jn 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Kathua 23:52 Ambala Cant Jn 05:17 N N N N Y N N Book
Jammu Gkp Exp Kathua 23:52 Ambala Cant Jn 05:17 N N N N N Y N Book
Himgiri Express Kathua 23:52 Ambala Cant Jn 05:17 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Kathua 23:52 Ambala Cant Jn 05:17 N Y N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Kathua 23:52 Ambala Cant Jn 05:17 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Ambala to Kathua

Kathua to Ambala Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online