Ambala To Kathua Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ambala to KathuaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Delhi Jammu Mail Ambala Cant Jn 00:25 Kathua 07:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Ambala Cant Jn 01:32 Kathua 07:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Jat Express Ambala Cant Jn 01:42 Kathua 06:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Garib Rat Ambala Cant Jn 02:33 Kathua 07:58 N N Y N N N N Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Ambala Cant Jn 02:45 Kathua 11:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Jat Exp Ambala Cant Jn 02:45 Kathua 11:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Ambala Cant Jn 02:45 Kathua 11:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amar Nath Exp Ambala Cant Jn 05:48 Kathua 11:04 N Y N N N N N Book
Guwahati Lohit Express Ambala Cant Jn 05:48 Kathua 11:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Ambala Cant Jn 05:48 Kathua 11:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Hapa Jat Expres Ambala Cant Jn 08:05 Kathua 13:03 N N N Y N N N Book
Swaraj Express Ambala Cant Jn 08:05 Kathua 13:03 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Sarvodaya Exp Ambala Cant Jn 08:05 Kathua 13:03 N N N N N N Y Book
Jam Jat Express Ambala Cant Jn 08:05 Kathua 13:03 N N Y N N N N Book
Malwa Express Ambala Cant Jn 09:05 Kathua 14:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rishikesh Hemkunt Expr... Ambala Cant Jn 21:20 Kathua 02:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Shalimar Express Ambala Cant Jn 21:45 Kathua 03:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Ambala Cant Jn 23:10 Kathua 05:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Uttar S Kranti Ambala Cant Jn 23:58 Kathua 04:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kathua to Ambala

Ambala to Kathua Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online