Kathua To Chakki Bank Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kathua to Chakki BankRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kgm Garib Rath Kathua 00:32 Chakki Bank 01:03 Y N N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Navyug Expr... Kathua 01:00 Chakki Bank 01:28 N N N N Y N N Book
Jat Jbp Expres Kathua 01:00 Chakki Bank 01:28 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Andaman Ex... Kathua 01:00 Chakki Bank 01:28 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Himsagar Ex... Kathua 01:00 Chakki Bank 01:28 N Y N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad... Kathua 09:26 Chakki Bank 11:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malwa Express Kathua 10:07 Chakki Bank 10:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Vivek Expre... Kathua 10:37 Chakki Bank 11:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Swaraj Express Kathua 12:22 Chakki Bank 12:55 N Y Y N Y Y N Book
Jat Jamnagr Exp Kathua 12:22 Chakki Bank 12:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Sarvodaya Exp Kathua 12:22 Chakki Bank 12:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Jat Hapa Exp Kathua 12:22 Chakki Bank 12:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Udhampur Jammu Mail Kathua 17:57 Chakki Bank 19:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Aii Exp Kathua 19:22 Chakki Bank 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Hemkunt Exp... Kathua 19:57 Chakki Bank 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Rajdhani Kathua 20:44 Chakki Bank 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Kathua 20:59 Chakki Bank 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Uttar S Kranti Kathua 22:12 Chakki Bank 22:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Shalimar Ex... Kathua 22:27 Chakki Bank 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Kathua 23:07 Chakki Bank 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Gkp Exp Kathua 23:52 Chakki Bank 00:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Himgiri Express Kathua 23:52 Chakki Bank 00:20 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Kathua 23:52 Chakki Bank 00:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Kathua 23:52 Chakki Bank 00:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Kathua 23:52 Chakki Bank 00:20 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Chakki Bank to Kathua
View More Trains

Kathua to Chakki Bank Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online