Kanpur To Phaphund Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to PhaphundRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gomti Exp Kanpur Central 07:00 Phaphund 08:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Kanpur Central 08:40 Phaphund 09:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Kanpur Central 09:20 Phaphund 10:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Kanpur Central 12:30 Phaphund 14:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Jat Exp Kanpur Central 12:30 Phaphund 14:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Kanpur Central 12:30 Phaphund 14:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Dli Klk Mai Kanpur Central 12:40 Phaphund 13:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ljn Agc Intrcit Kanpur Central 17:30 Phaphund 18:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Kanpur Central 19:05 Phaphund 20:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Allahabad unchahar Exp... Kanpur Central 20:30 Phaphund 21:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Allahabad sangam Expre... Kanpur Central 21:25 Phaphund 22:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarnagar To Bandr... Kanpur Central 22:35 Phaphund 23:33 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Gorakhpur To Bandra Av... Kanpur Central 22:35 Phaphund 23:32 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
You can also check trains from Phaphund to Kanpur

Kanpur to Phaphund Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online