Jabalpur To Buxar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jabalpur to BuxarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Surat Bhagalpur Expres... Jabalpur 00:10 Buxar 11:00 N N Y N N N Y Book
Cstm Asansol Ex Jabalpur 02:35 Buxar 14:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Sc Pnbe Express Jabalpur 04:10 Buxar 16:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jbp Patna Spl Jabalpur 09:00 Buxar 19:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Jabalpur 10:00 Buxar 20:23 N Y N N N N N Book
Purna patna Express Jabalpur 12:30 Buxar 00:54 N N N N N Y N Book
Pune Patna Exp Jabalpur 13:40 Buxar 01:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajendra Ngr Ex Jabalpur 14:25 Buxar 01:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Jabalpur 15:55 Buxar 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Jabalpur 17:15 Buxar 07:08 Y N N N N N N Book
Sanghamitra Exp Jabalpur 18:20 Buxar 06:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bagmati Express Jabalpur 21:40 Buxar 07:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Sbc Pnbe Exp Jabalpur 21:50 Buxar 07:39 N N Y N N N N Book
Vsg Patna Exp Jabalpur 23:10 Buxar 09:39 N N N Y N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Jabalpur 23:30 Buxar 10:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Bhagalpur Exp Jabalpur 23:30 Buxar 10:25 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak Guwahati... Jabalpur 23:30 Buxar 10:25 N N Y N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Buxar to Jabalpur

Jabalpur to Buxar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Jabalpur To Buxar Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Jabalpur to Buxar , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Trains that run on this route are Ltt Kyq Puja Sp, Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Rajendra Ngr Ex, Bhagalpur Exp, Surat Bhagalpur Express, Vsg Patna Exp, Cstm Asansol Ex, Purna patna Express, Jbp Patna Spl and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Jabalpur. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from13 hrs 53 mins to 9 hours 49 mins. Out of these 5 trains run daily and are Rajendra Ngr Ex, Pune Patna Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Sanghamitra Exp, Sc Pnbe Express and 12 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Jabalpur( like Ernakulam patna Express, Sbc Pnbe Exp, Ltt Kyq Puja Sp, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Surat Bhagalpur Express, Pune Patna Exp, Sc Pnbe Express, Bagmati Express, Sanghamitra Exp, Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express ).