Itarsi To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to VaranasiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kamayani Expres Itarsi Jn 00:25 Varanasi Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Varanasi City 14:18 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Varanasi City 14:18 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Sc Pnbe Express Itarsi Jn 00:35 Varanasi Jn 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Bsb Spl Itarsi Jn 01:05 Varanasi Jn 15:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Cstm Gkp Spl Itarsi Jn 01:05 Varanasi Jn 15:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Bsb Teachers Sp Itarsi Jn 01:05 Varanasi Jn 16:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Mau Special Itarsi Jn 01:40 Varanasi Jn 14:37 N N N Y N N N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Sp Itarsi Jn 04:20 Varanasi Jn 19:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Ltt Mfp Spl Itarsi Jn 05:10 Varanasi Jn 19:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Itarsi Jn 05:20 Varanasi Jn 19:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Gyan Ganga Express Itarsi Jn 05:20 Manduadih 19:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Ex Itarsi Jn 05:20 Varanasi Jn 19:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Manduadih 19:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Varanasi City 20:08 N N N Y N N N Book
Bl Varanasi Spl Itarsi Jn 09:30 Varanasi Jn 01:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Hyb Bsb Spl Itarsi Jn 10:35 Varanasi Jn 02:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Mahanagari Exp Itarsi Jn 12:40 Varanasi Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 13:15 Varanasi Jn 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Itarsi Jn 13:50 Varanasi Jn 04:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Dikshabhoomi Ex Itarsi Jn 13:50 Varanasi Jn 04:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Itarsi Jn 13:50 Varanasi Jn 04:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Gangakaveri Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Varanasi Jn 07:05 N Y N N N N Y Book
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Varanasi Jn 07:05 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Surat Tapti Ganga Expr... Itarsi Jn 20:40 Varanasi Jn 10:40 Y N Y Y Y N Y Book
Surat Mahuva Express Itarsi Jn 20:40 Varanasi Jn 10:40 Y N Y Y Y N Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Itarsi Jn 21:20 Varanasi City 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Itarsi Jn 21:20 Varanasi City 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Varanasi to Itarsi

Itarsi to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Itarsi To Varanasi Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Itarsi to Varanasi. Some of the trains that run on this route are Muzaffarpur Exp, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Gyan Ganga Express, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Surat Mahuva Express, Pa Gorakhpur Sp, Bl Varanasi Spl, Rameswaram Varanasi Express, Ernakulam patna Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Itarsi Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 19 hrs 0 mins to 12 hours 57 mins. Seven trains run daily are Maharashtra Exp, Sc Pnbe Express, Kamayani Expres, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Mahanagari Exp or some weekly trains like Darbhanga Exp, Bsb Teachers Sp, Gyan Ganga Express, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Gyan Ganga Exp, Surat Mahuva Express, Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express, Gangakaveri Exp, Ltt Mfp Spl, Pa Gorakhpur Sp and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Itarsi Jn( like Gangakaveri Exp, Hyb Bsb Spl, Ltt Mfp Spl, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Rameswaram Varanasi Express, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Gyan Ganga Exp, Darbhanga Exp, Kamayani Expres, Pa Gorakhpur Ex ).