Itarsi To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to VaranasiRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11071 Kamayani Expres Itarsi Jn 00:25 Varanasi Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Varanasi City 14:18 Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Varanasi City 14:18 N Y N Y N Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Itarsi Jn 00:35 Varanasi Jn 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl Itarsi Jn 01:05 Varanasi Jn 15:30 N N N Y N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl Itarsi Jn 01:05 Varanasi Jn 15:35 N N N N N Y N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp Itarsi Jn 01:05 Varanasi Jn 16:00 N N N Y N N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special Itarsi Jn 01:40 Varanasi Jn 14:37 N N N Y N N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp Itarsi Jn 04:20 Varanasi Jn 19:10 N N N N N Y N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl Itarsi Jn 05:10 Varanasi Jn 19:30 N N N Y N N N
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Itarsi Jn 05:20 Varanasi Jn 19:45 N N N N N N Y
22131 Gyan Ganga Express Itarsi Jn 05:20 Manduadih 19:20 N Y N N N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex Itarsi Jn 05:20 Varanasi Jn 19:45 N N N N Y N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Manduadih 19:20 N Y N N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Varanasi City 20:08 N N N Y N N N
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl Itarsi Jn 09:30 Varanasi Jn 01:10 N N N N N Y N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl Itarsi Jn 10:35 Varanasi Jn 02:00 N N Y N N N N
11093 Mahanagari Exp Itarsi Jn 12:40 Varanasi Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 13:15 Varanasi Jn 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16359 Ernakulam patna Expres... Itarsi Jn 13:50 Varanasi Jn 04:40 Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Itarsi Jn 13:50 Varanasi Jn 04:40 N N N N N Y N
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Itarsi Jn 13:50 Varanasi Jn 04:40 N N N N Y N N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Varanasi Jn 07:05 N Y N N N N Y
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Varanasi Jn 07:05 Y N N Y Y N N
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Expr... Itarsi Jn 20:40 Varanasi Jn 10:40 Y N Y Y Y N Y
12945 Surat Mahuva Express Itarsi Jn 20:40 Varanasi Jn 10:40 Y N Y Y Y N Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Itarsi Jn 21:20 Varanasi City 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Itarsi Jn 21:20 Varanasi City 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Varanasi to Itarsi

Itarsi to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Itarsi To Varanasi Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Itarsi to Varanasi. Some of the trains that run on this route are Muzaffarpur Exp, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Gyan Ganga Express, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Surat Mahuva Express, Pa Gorakhpur Sp, Bl Varanasi Spl, Rameswaram Varanasi Express, Ernakulam patna Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Itarsi Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 19 hrs 0 mins to 12 hours 57 mins. Seven trains run daily are Maharashtra Exp, Sc Pnbe Express, Kamayani Expres, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Mahanagari Exp or some weekly trains like Darbhanga Exp, Bsb Teachers Sp, Gyan Ganga Express, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Gyan Ganga Exp, Surat Mahuva Express, Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express, Gangakaveri Exp, Ltt Mfp Spl, Pa Gorakhpur Sp and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Itarsi Jn( like Gangakaveri Exp, Hyb Bsb Spl, Ltt Mfp Spl, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Rameswaram Varanasi Express, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Gyan Ganga Exp, Darbhanga Exp, Kamayani Expres, Pa Gorakhpur Ex ).