Itarsi To Jabalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to JabalpurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11065 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Jabalpur 03:40 Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Jabalpur 03:40 N Y N Y N Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Itarsi Jn 00:35 Jabalpur 04:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl Itarsi Jn 01:05 Jabalpur 04:30 N N N Y N N N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp Itarsi Jn 01:05 Jabalpur 04:30 N N N Y N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl Itarsi Jn 01:05 Jabalpur 04:30 N N N N N Y N
11471 Indb Jbp Exp Itarsi Jn 01:10 Jabalpur 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 01:30 Jabalpur 04:40 N Y N N N N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special Itarsi Jn 01:40 Jabalpur 05:20 N N N Y N N N
02188 Jbp Garibrath S Itarsi Jn 02:10 Jabalpur 06:00 N N N N Y N N
12188 Jbp Garib Rath Itarsi Jn 02:10 Jabalpur 06:00 N N Y N Y N Y
01701 Cstm Jbp Sup Sp Itarsi Jn 02:10 Jabalpur 06:00 Y N N N N N N
18233 Indore Junction Billas... Itarsi Jn 02:25 Jabalpur 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 02:45 Jabalpur 06:55 N Y N Y N N Y
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp Itarsi Jn 02:55 Jabalpur 07:10 N N N N Y N N
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex Itarsi Jn 03:15 Jabalpur 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp Itarsi Jn 04:20 Jabalpur 08:20 N N N N N Y N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl Itarsi Jn 05:10 Jabalpur 09:50 N N N Y N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Jabalpur 08:40 N N N Y N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Jabalpur 08:55 N Y N N N N N
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Itarsi Jn 05:20 Jabalpur 08:40 N N N N N N Y
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex Itarsi Jn 05:20 Jabalpur 08:40 N N N N Y N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Express Itarsi Jn 05:20 Jabalpur 08:40 N Y N N N N N
12390 Ms Gaya Express Itarsi Jn 06:10 Jabalpur 09:50 N N Y N N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Itarsi Jn 06:20 Jabalpur 09:50 N Y N N N N N
12529 Intercity Expre Itarsi Jn 07:15 Jabalpur 10:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17610 Purna patna Express Itarsi Jn 09:10 Jabalpur 12:20 N N N N N Y N
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl Itarsi Jn 09:30 Jabalpur 12:50 N N N N N Y N
12322 Kolkata Mail Itarsi Jn 09:40 Jabalpur 13:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast... Itarsi Jn 10:20 Jabalpur 14:05 N N N N Y N N
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex Itarsi Jn 10:30 Jabalpur 14:05 N N N N Y N N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl Itarsi Jn 10:35 Jabalpur 14:15 N N Y N N N N
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres Itarsi Jn 10:45 Jabalpur 15:10 Y N Y Y Y Y N
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Itarsi Jn 11:40 Jabalpur 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp Itarsi Jn 12:40 Jabalpur 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 13:15 Jabalpur 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16359 Ernakulam patna Expres... Itarsi Jn 13:50 Jabalpur 17:05 Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Itarsi Jn 13:50 Jabalpur 17:05 N N N N N Y N
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Itarsi Jn 13:50 Jabalpur 17:05 N N N N Y N N
09015 St Ald Special Itarsi Jn 14:20 Jabalpur 18:40 N Y N N N Y N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Itarsi Jn 14:45 Jabalpur 18:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Itarsi Jn 15:50 Jabalpur 19:05 N N N Y N N N
11271 Vindhyachal Exp Itarsi Jn 16:20 Jabalpur 20:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express Itarsi Jn 16:55 Jabalpur 21:30 N N N N N N Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Jabalpur 20:40 N Y N N N N Y
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Jabalpur 20:40 Y N N Y Y N N
11067 Saket Express Itarsi Jn 17:10 Jabalpur 20:40 N N Y N N Y N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Itarsi Jn 17:30 Jabalpur 21:40 N N Y N N N N
12854 Amarkantak Exp Itarsi Jn 17:40 Jabalpur 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12061 Jbp Janshatabdi Itarsi Jn 19:15 Jabalpur 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02061 Jbp Jan Sht Spl Itarsi Jn 19:20 Jabalpur 22:55 N N N N N N Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp Itarsi Jn 19:25 Jabalpur 23:00 N N N Y N N N
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Itarsi Jn 19:25 Jabalpur 23:05 N N N N N N Y
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Itarsi Jn 19:25 Jabalpur 23:00 N N N N N N Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Itarsi Jn 20:10 Jabalpur 23:20 N N N N Y N N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati... Itarsi Jn 20:10 Jabalpur 23:20 N N Y N N Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp Itarsi Jn 20:10 Jabalpur 23:20 N Y N Y N N Y
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Expres... Itarsi Jn 20:40 Jabalpur 00:01 N Y N N N Y N
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Expr... Itarsi Jn 20:40 Jabalpur 00:01 Y N Y Y Y N Y
12945 Surat Mahuva Express Itarsi Jn 20:40 Jabalpur 00:05 Y N Y Y Y N Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Itarsi Jn 21:20 Jabalpur 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Itarsi Jn 21:20 Jabalpur 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11059 Chhapra Express Itarsi Jn 22:30 Jabalpur 01:45 N Y N Y N Y N
11055 Godan Express Itarsi Jn 22:30 Jabalpur 01:45 Y N Y N Y N Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex Itarsi Jn 23:15 Jabalpur 02:25 N N Y N N N N
You can also check trains from Jabalpur to Itarsi

Itarsi to Jabalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Itarsi To Jabalpur Trains

Planning to travel from Itarsi to Jabalpur by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Bl Varanasi Spl, Pa Gorakhpur Sp, Ndls Jbp Sup Ex, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Rameswaram Varanasi Express, Jbp Garib Rath, Sanghamitra Exp, Ltt Mfp Spl, Jbp Jan Sht Spl, Sbc Pnbe Exp and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Itarsi Jn. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 4 hrs 40 mins to 3 hours 10 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Intercity Expre, Maharashtra Exp, Sc Pnbe Express, Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express, Indb Jbp Exp, Kolkata Mail, Amarkantak Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Sanghamitra Exp, Jbp Janshatabdi or train that run weekly like Cstm Jbp Sup Sp, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Sbc Pnbe Exp, Cstm Asansol Ex, Bsb Teachers Sp, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Ltt Hwh Puja Sp, Ypr Lucknow Exp, Gangakaveri Exp, Bagmati Express etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Itarsi Jn( like Ernakulam patna Express, Pa Gorakhpur Sp, Bl Varanasi Spl, Jbp Garib Rath, Muzaffarpur Exp, Jbp Garibrath S, Rameswaram Varanasi Express, Ltt Kyq Ac Exp, Surat Mahuva Express, Sbc Pnbe Exp ).