Indara To Mau Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Indara to MauRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gorakhpur Chaurichaur... Indara Jn 01:55 Mau Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur manduadih Pa... Indara Jn 03:10 Mau Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Gorakhpur Expr... Indara Jn 05:11 Mau Jn 05:25 Y N N Y N N N Book
Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Indara Jn 08:18 Mau Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lucknow Manduadih Expr... Indara Jn 10:02 Mau Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Indara Jn 12:36 Mau Jn 12:50 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Indara Jn 17:07 Mau Jn 17:20 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Gorakhpur gorakhpur In... Indara Jn 18:37 Mau Jn 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Utsarg Express Indara Jn 21:57 Mau Jn 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Mau to Indara

Indara to Mau Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Indara To Mau Trains

Want to travel from Indara to Mau)? Know about the trains running on this route. Here are some trains that run from Indara to Mau are Kolkata Gorakhpur Express, Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Indara Jn. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from0 hrs 14 mins to 0 hours 10 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger, Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Lucknow Manduadih Express or train that run weekly like Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Indara Jn( like Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity, Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger ).