Indara Jn (IAA), Indara Railway Station

Name: Indara Jn Code: IAA City: Indara
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Indara Jn (IAA), Indara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15004 Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express 01:50 01:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55150 Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger 01:55 02:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15003 Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55149 Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger 03:05 03:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05286 Aii Bju Spl 03:30 03:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Express 04:35 04:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15049 Kolkata Gorakhpur Express 05:09 05:11 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15104 Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity 07:46 07:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 08:16 08:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 10:00 10:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 10:22 10:24 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
15050 Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express 11:32 11:34 2 min N N Y N N Y N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 12:34 12:36 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 13:58 14:00 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 15:25 15:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 15:25 15:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 17:05 17:07 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
15103 Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity 18:35 18:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 19:12 19:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express 21:55 21:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Indara Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Indara Jn are Kolkata Gorakhpur Express, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express, Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Maharashtra Exp, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity, Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity, Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Maharashtra Exp, Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express etc or train that run weekly like Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Aii Bju Spl, Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express and etc.