Hajipur To Jhajha Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hajipur to JhajhaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gonda asansol Express Hajipur Jn 03:13 Jhajha 08:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Ballia Sealdah Express Hajipur Jn 12:20 Jhajha 18:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Hajipur Jn 13:08 Jhajha 22:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Tatanagar Expr... Hajipur Jn 14:50 Jhajha 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur purvanchal E... Hajipur Jn 16:17 Jhajha 21:45 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Gorakhpur to Kolkata E... Hajipur Jn 16:17 Jhajha 21:45 N N Y N N Y N Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Hajipur Jn 19:02 Jhajha 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Koaa Specia Hajipur Jn 20:10 Jhajha 02:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Gkp Asn Spl Hajipur Jn 20:10 Jhajha 04:15 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Jhajha to Hajipur

Hajipur to Jhajha Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hajipur To Jhajha Trains

Planning to travel from Hajipur to Jhajha by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express, Gonda asansol Express, Gkp Koaa Specia, Gorakhpur purvanchal Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Ballia Sealdah Express, Gkp Asn Spl and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Hajipur Jn. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from9 hrs 0 mins to 5 hours 27 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Kathgodam Bagh Express, Ballia Sealdah Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express or train that run weekly like Gkp Asn Spl, Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express, Gkp Koaa Specia, Gorakhpur purvanchal Express, Gonda asansol Express etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Hajipur Jn( like Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express, Gkp Asn Spl, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Gonda asansol Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Gkp Koaa Specia, Ballia Sealdah Express, Gorakhpur purvanchal Express ).