Gaya To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gaya to KanpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hwh Ndls Expres Gaya Jn 02:10 Kanpur Central 10:10 N N Y N N Y N Book
Nandan Kanan Ex Gaya Jn 02:10 Kanpur Central 10:10 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Hwh Dli Klk Mai Gaya Jn 03:00 Kanpur Central 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Neelachal Exp Gaya Jn 03:15 Kanpur Central 15:20 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Pratap Express Gaya Jn 05:55 Kanpur Central 14:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Howrah garbha Express Gaya Jn 06:07 Kanpur Central 14:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Hwh Ju Express Gaya Jn 06:20 Kanpur Central 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Ajmer Express Gaya Jn 06:33 Kanpur Central 15:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Ndls Spl Gaya Jn 07:05 Kanpur Central 15:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Purushottam Exp Gaya Jn 14:05 Kanpur Central 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahabodhi Exp Gaya Jn 14:30 Kanpur Central 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Gaya Jn 14:55 Kanpur Central 00:27 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Gaya Dli Sf Spl Gaya Jn 20:00 Kanpur Central 05:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Koaa Dli Specia Gaya Jn 20:14 Kanpur Central 03:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Src Anvt Spl Gaya Jn 20:17 Kanpur Central 03:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Hlz Anvt Wkly S Gaya Jn 20:17 Kanpur Central 03:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Koaa Agc Expres Gaya Jn 20:17 Kanpur Central 03:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Koaa Anvtspecia Gaya Jn 21:40 Kanpur Central 07:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Jharkhand Sj Ex Gaya Jn 21:40 Kanpur Central 07:20 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Kolkata Rajdhni Gaya Jn 22:40 Kanpur Central 04:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Sdah Rajdhaniex Gaya Jn 22:55 Kanpur Central 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhubaneswar New Delhi... Gaya Jn 23:11 Kanpur Central 05:20 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Bhubaneswar Rajdhani E... Gaya Jn 23:11 Kanpur Central 05:20 Y Y N Y Y N N Book
Rnc Ndls Raj Ex Gaya Jn 23:32 Kanpur Central 05:45 N N Y N N N Y Book
Asansol parasnath Expr... Gaya Jn 23:55 Kanpur Central 08:00 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Kanpur to Gaya

Gaya to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gaya To Kanpur Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Gaya to Kanpur. Some of the trains that run on this route are Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Sdah Rajdhaniex, Koaa Dli Specia, Koaa Ndls Spl, Pratap Express, Howrah garbha Express, Koaa Anvtspecia, Neelachal Exp, Hwh Ndls Expres, Kolkata Rajdhni and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Gaya Jn. Time taken by different trains is approximately 12 hrs 5 mins to 6 hours 5 mins. Out of these 6 trains run daily and are Sealdah Ajmer Express, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Sdah Rajdhaniex, Hwh Ju Express, Mahabodhi Exp, Purushottam Exp and 19 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Gaya Jn( like Hlz Anvt Wkly S, Jharkhand Sj Ex, Koaa Agc Expres, Nandan Kanan Ex, Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Howrah garbha Express, Asansol parasnath Express, Bhubaneswar New Delhi Rajdhani Express, Purushottam Exp ).