Dhanbad To Durgapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Dhanbad to DurgapurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ranchi Kamakhya Expres... Dhanbad Jn 00:55 Durgapur 02:47 Y N N Y N N N Book
Kotdwara Doon Express Dhanbad Jn 01:20 Durgapur 03:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Doon Express Dhanbad Jn 01:20 Durgapur 03:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Hwh Puja Sp Dhanbad Jn 02:00 Durgapur 03:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Hw Koaa Sf Spl Dhanbad Jn 02:10 Durgapur 03:42 N N N N N Y N Book
Shipra Express Dhanbad Jn 02:51 Durgapur 04:25 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Chambal Express Dhanbad Jn 03:02 Durgapur 04:26 N Y N N N N N Book
Chambal Express Dhanbad Jn 03:02 Durgapur 04:26 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Indore Junctionshipra... Dhanbad Jn 03:02 Durgapur 04:26 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Kalka Mail Dhanbad Jn 03:25 Durgapur 05:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Coalfield Exp Dhanbad Jn 05:55 Durgapur 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Rjdhani Dhanbad Jn 06:28 Durgapur 07:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Mail Dhanbad Jn 07:15 Durgapur 09:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hw Koaa S F Spl Dhanbad Jn 09:12 Durgapur 10:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Bkn Koaa Sup Ex Dhanbad Jn 09:15 Durgapur 10:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Ranchi Howrah Intercit... Dhanbad Jn 09:33 Durgapur 10:57 Y Y N N N N Y Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Dhanbad Jn 10:32 Durgapur 12:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Koaa Expres Dhanbad Jn 10:42 Durgapur 12:34 N N N N Y N N Book
Bhopal howrah express Dhanbad Jn 10:42 Durgapur 12:29 N N N Y N N N Book
Ajmer Sealdah Express Dhanbad Jn 11:15 Durgapur 12:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jsm Hwh Sf Exp Dhanbad Jn 12:18 Durgapur 13:52 N N N N Y N N Book
Poorva Express Dhanbad Jn 12:28 Durgapur 14:11 N Y Y N N Y N Book
W B Smprk Krnti Dhanbad Jn 12:45 Durgapur 14:27 N N N Y N N N Book
Jalianwala B Ex Dhanbad Jn 12:45 Durgapur 14:27 Y N N N N N N Book
Agc Koaa Exp Dhanbad Jn 12:45 Durgapur 14:27 N N N N Y N N Book
Anvt Koaa Sf Sp Dhanbad Jn 13:40 Durgapur 15:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Lku Hwh Exp Dhanbad Jn 14:45 Durgapur 16:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Blackdiamond Ex Dhanbad Jn 16:25 Durgapur 18:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shatabdi Expres Dhanbad Jn 17:36 Durgapur 18:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Shaktipunj Exp Dhanbad Jn 23:38 Durgapur 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Durgapur to Dhanbad
View More Trains

Dhanbad to Durgapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Dhanbad To Durgapur Trains

Are you looking for train from Dhanbad to Durgapur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains running on this route are Shaktipunj Exp, Anvt Koaa Sf Sp, Jalianwala B Ex, Chambal Express, Lku Hwh Exp, Sealdah Rjdhani, Shatabdi Expres, W B Smprk Krnti, Kalka Mail. Know the train routes from different stations like Dhanbad Jn. The duration of the journey varies from 2 hrs 11 mins to 1 hours 19 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Kolkata Mail, Doon Express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Shaktipunj Exp, Kalka Mail, Sealdah Rjdhani, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Blackdiamond Ex, Ajmer Sealdah Express, Coalfield Exp and trains that run sporadically like Shipra Express, Agc Koaa Exp, Shatabdi Expres, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp, Jalianwala B Ex, Chambal Express, Hw Koaa S F Spl, Indore Junctionshipra Express, Poorva Express, Bkn Koaa Sup Ex etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Dhanbad Jn( like Coalfield Exp, Shatabdi Expres, Kotdwara Doon Express, Anvt Koaa Sf Sp, Doon Express, Bhopal howrah express, Shipra Express, Ajmer Sealdah Express, Blackdiamond Ex, Ranchi Kamakhya Express ).