Darbhanga To Sonpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Darbhanga to SonpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Darbhanga Jn 02:05 Sonpur Jn 07:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Darbhanga Jn 04:30 Sonpur Jn 08:05 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Bihar S Kranti Darbhanga Jn 08:35 Sonpur Jn 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Darbhanga Jn 09:13 Sonpur Jn 13:10 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Darbhanga Jn 09:13 Sonpur Jn 13:10 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Dbg Be Special Darbhanga Jn 10:30 Sonpur Jn 14:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Dbg Ltt Express Darbhanga Jn 13:10 Sonpur Jn 17:10 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Dbg Dee Puja Sp Darbhanga Jn 15:00 Sonpur Jn 20:15 N Y N N N Y N Book
Swatantra S Exp Darbhanga Jn 15:25 Sonpur Jn 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbg Pune Exp Darbhanga Jn 17:00 Sonpur Jn 21:26 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Sonpur to Darbhanga

Darbhanga to Sonpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Darbhanga To Sonpur Trains

Want to travel from Darbhanga to Sonpur)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Dbg Pune Exp, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Swatantra S Exp, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Dbg Ltt Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Dbg Be Special, Bihar S Kranti, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Darbhanga Jn. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from5 hrs 21 mins to 3 hours 10 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Swatantra S Exp, Bihar S Kranti, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express and trains that run sporadically like Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Dbg Pune Exp, Dbg Be Special, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Dbg Ltt Express etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Darbhanga Jn( like Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Bihar S Kranti, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Dbg Ltt Express, Swatantra S Exp, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Dbg Pune Exp, Dbg Be Special ).