Cooch Behar To Malda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Cooch Behar to MaldaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Guwahati Puri Express New Cooch Behar 00:15 Malda Town 07:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Dbrg Koaa Exp New Cooch Behar 01:44 Malda Town 08:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Kyq Koaa Specia New Cooch Behar 01:44 Malda Town 08:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Kol Garib Rath New Cooch Behar 01:44 Malda Town 08:15 N N N Y N N Y Book
Ghy Koaa Specia New Cooch Behar 01:44 Malda Town 08:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Kyq Koaa Specia New Cooch Behar 01:44 Malda Town 08:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Ghy Hwh Special New Cooch Behar 01:44 Malda Town 08:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Kanchanjunga... New Cooch Behar 04:50 Malda Town 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Sc Special New Cooch Behar 10:50 Malda Town 19:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Ghy Tvc Express New Cooch Behar 11:32 Malda Town 18:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Ghy Sbc Express New Cooch Behar 11:32 Malda Town 18:30 Y Y N N N N Y Book
Ghy Tvc Express New Cooch Behar 11:32 Malda Town 18:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Ghy Sc Express New Cooch Behar 11:32 Malda Town 18:30 N N N Y N N N Book
New Alipurduar Testa T... New Cooch Behar 12:15 Malda Town 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamakhya Gaya Weekly E... New Cooch Behar 12:30 Malda Town 19:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Kamrup Expre... New Cooch Behar 14:03 Malda Town 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Cooch Behar Uttar... New Cooch Behar 15:15 Malda Town 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Saraighat Exp New Cooch Behar 17:17 Malda Town 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... New Cooch Behar 18:30 Malda Town 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kyq Mas Spl New Cooch Behar 19:02 Malda Town 02:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Chennai Egmor... New Cooch Behar 20:45 Malda Town 03:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Dibrugarh Chennai Egmo... New Cooch Behar 20:45 Malda Town 03:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... New Cooch Behar 20:45 Malda Town 03:55 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Malda to Cooch Behar
View More Trains

Cooch Behar to Malda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Cooch Behar To Malda Trains

Are you looking for train from Cooch Behar to Malda? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Cooch Behar to Malda are Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Dbrg Koaa Exp, Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express, Ghy Sc Express, Ghy Koaa Specia, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, Kyq Koaa Specia, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - New Cooch Behar. Choose trains that take approximately 9 hrs 0 mins to 6 hours 13 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Saraighat Exp, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express and trains that run sporadically like Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express, Ghy Sc Special, Guwahati Puri Express, Dbrg Koaa Exp, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Ghy Sc Express, Ghy Hwh Special, Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express, Kyq Koaa Specia, Ghy Sbc Express etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include New Cooch Behar( like Dbrg Koaa Exp, Ghy Hwh Special, Ghy Sbc Express, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Kol Garib Rath, Ghy Sc Special, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, Guwahati Puri Express, Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express ).