Chhapra To Katihar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to KatiharRailwayStations:
Ends
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Tatanagar chhapra Expr... Chhapra 1 Katihar Jn 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Chhapra 01:00 Katihar Jn 10:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Chhapra 01:00 Katihar Jn 10:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Aii Kyq Spl Chhapra 01:00 Katihar Jn 10:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Chhapra 02:00 Katihar Jn 08:15 Y N N N Y N N Book
Ndls Ghy Specia Chhapra 02:00 Katihar Jn 08:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn Chhapra 02:00 Katihar Jn 08:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Avadh Assam Exp Chhapra 04:05 Katihar Jn 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udaipur New Japaiguri... Chhapra 08:10 Katihar Jn 15:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Ndls Njp Sf Exp Chhapra 08:10 Katihar Jn 15:15 Y N N Y N N N Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Chhapra 10:05 Katihar Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Apdj Spl Chhapra 13:40 Katihar Jn 22:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Ajmer garib Nawaj Expr... Chhapra 15:55 Katihar Jn 00:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Chhapra 20:45 Katihar Jn 03:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Ljn Kyq Specia Chhapra 20:55 Katihar Jn 03:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Chhapra 21:15 Katihar Jn 06:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Chhapra 21:15 Katihar Jn 06:35 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Katihar to Chhapra
View More Trains

Chhapra to Katihar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chhapra To Katihar Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Chhapra to Katihar , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains running on this route are Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn, Ndls Njp Sf Exp, Ajmer garib Nawaj Express, Ndls Ghy Specia, Ljn Kyq Specia, Aii Kyq Spl, Amritsar katihar express, Amritsar dibrugarh Express, Udaipur New Japaiguri Express. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Chhapra. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from14 hrs 15 mins to 6 hours 15 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Amritsar katihar express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Avadh Assam Exp or train that run weekly like Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Aii Apdj Spl, Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn, Udaipur New Japaiguri Express, Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Ajmer garib Nawaj Express, Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Ndls Njp Sf Exp etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Chhapra( like Tatanagar chhapra Express, Aii Apdj Spl, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Amritsar katihar express, Amritsar dibrugarh Express, Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn, Aii Kyq Spl, Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn, Ljn Kyq Specia ).