Chhapra To Barauni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to BarauniRailwayStations:
Ends
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Tatanagar chhapra Expr... Chhapra 1 Barauni Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Chhapra 01:00 Barauni Jn 05:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Chhapra 01:00 Barauni Jn 05:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Aii Kyq Spl Chhapra 01:00 Barauni Jn 05:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Chhapra 01:00 Barauni Jn 05:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Chhapra 02:00 Barauni Jn 04:45 Y N N N Y N N Book
Gonda asansol Express Chhapra 02:00 Barauni Jn 05:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Ndls Ghy Specia Chhapra 02:00 Barauni Jn 04:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Lucknow barauni Expres... Chhapra 02:45 Barauni Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shc Garib Rath Chhapra 03:35 Barauni Jn 07:40 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Chhapra 04:05 Barauni Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Bju Spl Chhapra 06:25 Barauni Jn 11:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Gwl Bju Mail Chhapra 07:10 Barauni Jn 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Chhapra 10:05 Barauni Jn 15:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ballia Sealdah Express Chhapra 10:45 Barauni Jn 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Chhapra 11:35 Barauni Jn 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Andi Bju Spl Chhapra 12:10 Barauni Jn 15:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorab... Chhapra 12:13 Barauni Jn 15:45 N Y N N N Y N Book
Vaishali Exp Chhapra 12:30 Barauni Jn 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Tatanagar Expr... Chhapra 12:50 Barauni Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Apdj Spl Chhapra 13:40 Barauni Jn 18:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Gorakhpur purvanchal E... Chhapra 15:05 Barauni Jn 19:20 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Gorakhpur to Kolkata E... Chhapra 15:05 Barauni Jn 19:20 N N Y N N Y N Book
Ajmer garib Nawaj Expr... Chhapra 15:55 Barauni Jn 20:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Chhapra 17:35 Barauni Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Asn Spl Chhapra 18:45 Barauni Jn 22:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Koaa Specia Chhapra 18:45 Barauni Jn 23:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Raptisagar Exp Chhapra 18:45 Barauni Jn 22:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Chhapra 20:45 Barauni Jn 00:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Ljn Kyq Specia Chhapra 20:55 Barauni Jn 00:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Chhapra 21:15 Barauni Jn 02:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Chhapra 21:15 Barauni Jn 02:10 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Barauni to Chhapra
View More Trains

Chhapra to Barauni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chhapra To Barauni Trains

Want to travel from Chhapra to Barauni)? Know about the trains running on this route. Here are some trains that run from Chhapra to Barauni are Andi Bju Spl, Ajmer garib Nawaj Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Aii Kyq Spl, Gwl Bju Mail, Aii Bju Spl, Gkp Koaa Specia, Ballia Sealdah Express, Vaishali Exp, Avadh Assam Exp and etc. The train departs from stations Chhapra. The train starts from various stations in Chhapra like Choose trains that take approximately 29 hrs 45 mins to 2 hours 45 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Lucknow barauni Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Amritsar katihar express, Ballia Sealdah Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Vaishali Exp or trains that run weekly like Amritsar dibrugarh Express, Aii Kyq Spl, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Gorakhpur purvanchal Express, Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Aii Apdj Spl, Aii Bju Spl, Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Gonda asansol Express, Raptisagar Exp and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Chhapra( like Gkp Koaa Specia, Aii Apdj Spl, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Raptisagar Exp, Ajmer garib Nawaj Express, Aii Kyq Spl, Gonda asansol Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Avadh Assam Exp ).